Quantcast GROUP 1004 STEERING AND LEANING WHEEL MECHNISM - TM-9-2320-387-24P0303

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1004 STEERING AND LEANING WHEEL MECHNISM
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 114. Front Control Arms, Ball Joints, and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 115. Rear Halfshaft Assembly, Left and Right Side
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0115 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1004 STEERING AND LEANING
WHEEL MECHANISIM
FIG. 114 FRONT CONTROL ARMS,BALL
JOINTS,AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
1
PAOZZ
5305009474361
80204
B1821BH075C475N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  3/4-10 X 4.75..
6
2
PAOZZ
5310011474052
34623
5593312
WASHER,FLAT  3/4....................
16
3
PAOZZ
5310004093333
96906
MS51943-45
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/4-10.........
8
4
PAOZZ
5310008140672
96906
M45912/3-6FG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-24.........
8
5
PAOZZ
5310014124013
24617
2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
16
6
PAOFF
2530014147844
19207
12460167
ARM,CONTROL,VEHICUL  UPPER,L.H......
1
6
PAOFF
2530014131365
19207
12460151
ARM,CONTROL,VEHICUL  UPPER,R.H......
1
7
XAOZZ
19207
12460148
.ARM,UPPER CONTROL  UPPER,L.H.......
1
7
XAOZZ
19207
12460152
.ARM,UPPER CONTROL  UPPER,L.H.......
1
8
PAFZZ
3120011865527
19207
12338270
.BUSHING,SLEEVE.....................
2
9
PAOZZ
2530014131366
34623
6007755
PARTS KIT,BALL JOINT  UPPER,FRONT...
2
*
10
PAOZZ
4730000504203
81343
AS15001-1
.FITTING,LUBRICATION................
1
11
PAOZZ
5310008507004
96906
MS65392-54
.NUT,PLAIN,SLOTTED H  5/8-18........
1
12
PAOZZ
5305014125994
19207
12460159
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  3/8-24.........
8
13
PAOZZ
5315000120123
15434
C2798
PIN,COTTER  1/8 X 1-1/4.............
4
*
14
PAOZZ
5305000712055
80204
B1821BH044C150N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  7/16-14 X 1.50.
8
15
PAOZZ
5310008094085
96906
MS27183-16
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
16
*
16
PAOZZ
5310011504003
24617
9422299
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  7/16-14........
8
17
PAOZZ
3040014229390
34623
6006645
BALL JOINT  LOWER,FRONT.............
2
18
PAOZZ
5310008507004
96906
MS35692-54
.NUT,PLAIN SLOTTED,H  5/8-18........
1
*
19
PAOZZ
4730000504203
81343
AS15001-1
.FITTING,LUBRICATION................
1
20
PAOFF
2530014208634
34623
6013199
ARM,CONTROL,VEHICUL  LOWER,R.H......
1
*
20
PAOFF
2530014207895
34623
6016751
ARM,CONTROL,VEHICUL  LOWER,L.H......
1
21
PAFZZ
3120011865527
19207
12338270
.BUSHING,SLEEVE  LOWER..............
2
22
XAOZZ
34623
12338873-1
.ARM,CONTROL  LOWER,L.H.............
1
22
XAOZZ
34623
12338873-2
.ARM,CONTROL  LOWER,R.H.............
1
23
PAOZZ
5305009474362
80204
B1821BH075C500N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  3/4-10 X 5.00
2
LOWER FRONT.........................
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.