Quantcast GROUP 1004 STEERING AND LEANING WHEEL MECHNISM - TM-9-2320-387-24P0301

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1004 STEERING AND LEANING WHEEL MECHNISM
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 113. Front Knuckle and Geared Hub Assembly
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 114. Front Control Arms, Ball Joints, and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0114 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1004 STEERING AND LEANING
WHEEL MECHANISIM
FIG. 113 FRONT KNUCKLE AND GEARED
HUB ASSEMBLY
1
PAOFF
2530014133653
34623
6009352
SPINDLE,WHEEL,DRIV  FRONT...........
2
2
PAOZZ
5330012036551
63769
CR 535094-60
.SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED  OUTER..........
1
*  3
PAFZZ
3110004115937
34623
5568228
.BEARING,ROLLER,TAPE................
1
4
PAFZZ
5365011748186
34623
5573989
.SPACER,RING  OUTER.................
1
5
PAOZZ
5365002777341
24617
453006
.PLUG,MACHINE THREAD  UPPER.........
1
6
PAOZZ
5310012310596
34623
5573688
.WASHER,LOCK  UPPER.................
1
7
XAFFF
34623
5593993
.KNUCKLE AND GEAR...................
1
8
PAFZZ
5310014733373
34623
6009454
.SPACER,SLEEVE......................
1
9
PAFZZ
3110010274475
34623
5568226
.BEARING,ROLLER,TAPE  UPPER.........
2
10
PAFZZ
3020014322553
34623
6009453
.GEAR,SPUR  UPPER...................
1
* 11
PAOZZ
5330011809099
73680
200275-7
.SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED.................
1
12
PAOZZ
5330011760825
34623
5573692
.GASKET  0.005...................... V
13
PAOZZ
5340011748493
34623
5574002
.RETAINER  UPPER....................
1
14
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
.WASHER,FLAT  UPPER 3/8.............
4
15
PAOZZ
5305000680510
80204
B1821BH038C100N
.SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  UPPER 3/8-16 X
4
1.00................................
16
PAOZZ
5305000712067
80204
B1821BH050C125N
.SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.25.
4
17
PAOZZ
5310008095998
96906
MS27183-18
.WASHER,FLAT  1/2...................
4
18
PAOZZ
4730000127951
93334
127951
.PLUG,PIPE..........................
2
19
PAOZZ
2530014338702
34623
6005121
.COVER,STEERING  L.H................
1
20
PAFZZ
5330014568823
34623
6005193
.SEAL ASSEMBLY,SPIN.................
1
21
PAFZZ
5325005141299
79136
5008-125MD
.RING,RETAINING.....................
1
22
PAOZZ
2530014492495
34623
5715160
.SPINDLE AND STUD AS................
1
* 23
PAFZZ
5365014142902
34623
5594531-B
..SPACER,SLEEVE.....................
1
24
PAOZZ
5307011964937
34623
5568211
..STUD,SELF-LOCKING  9/16-18 X 1.50.
8
25
XAFZZ
34623
6009349
..SPINDLE,WHEEL.....................
1
26
PAOZZ
5310013825031
19207
12342680
.NUT,PLAIN ROUND  1-3/8.............
1
27
PAOZZ
5310012134185
34623
5584462
.WASHER,KEY  1-3/8..................
1
28
PAOZZ
5310011748607
34623
5573684
.WASHER,KEY  3-3/8..................
1
29
PAFZZ
3110001005920
34623
5568227
.BEARING,ROLLER,TAPE  INNER.........
1
30
PAFZZ
5365014562032
64623
6001784
.SPACER,RING........................
1
31
PAFZZ
5365014142895
34623
6009350
.SPACER,SLEEVE......................
1
32
PAFZZ
5340011742271
34623
5574924
.COVER,ACCESS.......................
1
33
PAOZZ
5310011760839
34623
5573687
.WASHER,FLAT........................
1
34
PAOZZ
5365011775720
34623
5573690
.PLUG,MACHINE THREAD................
1
35
PAOZZ
2530014338003
34623
6005120
.ARM,CONTROL  R.H...................
1
36
PAFZZ
5306002264823
80204
B1821BH031C056N
.BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 5/8........
8
37
PAFZZ
5310000814219
96906
MS27183-12
.WASHER,FLAT  5/16..................
8
38
PAFZZ
3020014762701
34623
6009452
.GEAR,SPUR  LOWER...................
1
39
PAOZZ
4730000459769
96906
MS49006-6
.PLUG,PIPE,MAGNETIC.................
1
40
PAOZZ
5305000712069
80204
B1821BH050C150N
SCREW,CAP  HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.50.
2
41
PAOZZ
5310012729981
96906
MS51471-01
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  1/2-13...........
2
END OF FIGURE
0114 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.