Quantcast GROUP 0710 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0241

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0710 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 87. Transmission Mounting Hardware, Fluid Dipstick, and Tube Assembly
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 88. Transmission Assembly
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0088 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0710 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY
FIG. 87 TRANSMISSION MOUNTING
HARDWARE,FLUID DIPSTICK,AND TUBE
ASSEMBLY
1
PAFZZ
2520014641772
34623
12447175
ADAPTER ASSEMBLY,PU.................
1
2
PAFZZ
5310004478774
96906
MS51988-8
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX  3/8-24.........
6
3
PAFZZ
5307014112336
34623
6002942
STUD,PLAIN..........................
6
4
PAOZA
5330014474762
19207
12447172
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP.................
1
5
PAOZZ
5306014558013
34623
6007736
BOLT,MACHINE  M8-1.25 X 15 MM.......
1
6
PAOZZ
2590014430361
19207
12469144
FILLER NECK,VEHICUL.................
1
*
7
PAOZZ
5310012866077
19207
12341856
WASHER,FLAT.........................
1
*
8
PAOZZ
5310015129400
24617
11506007
NUT,HEX FLANGE......................
1
*
9
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT.........................
1
*
10
PAOZZ
6680014326884
34623
12469145
GAGE ROD,LIQUID LEV.................
1
11
PAFZZ
5307011907650
19207
12339662
STUD,SHOULDERED  FOR USE UP TO 1998
2
ENGINE..............................
12 PAFZZ 5305006882111 80204 B1821BH038C138N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  FOR USE UP TO
4
1998 ENGINE.........................
12
PAFZZ
5305014388821
80204
B18231B10035N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1999 AND 2000..
6
13
PAOZZ
5342011907735
19207
12339178
MOUNT,RESILIENT.....................
1
14
PAOZZ
5310014124013
24617
2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
15
PAOZZ
5310009359021
96906
MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
2
16
PAOZZ
5305007320511
80204
B1821BH050C113N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.25..
2
17
PAOZZ
5310005845272
96906
MS35338-48
WASHER,LOCK  1/2....................
2
18
PAOZZ
4730000444689
24617
444689
PLUG,PIPE...........................
1
END OF FIGURE
0088 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.