Quantcast GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING HARNESS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0227

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING HARNESS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 80. Body Wiring Harness Installation-Partial View
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 81. Body Wiring Harness Installation Hardware-Partial View
TM9-2320-387-24P
0081 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING
HARNESS
FIG. 80 BODY WIRING HARNESS
INSTALLATION HARDWARE-PARTIAL VIEW
1
PAOZZ
5935007731428
19207
7731428
COVER,ELECTRICAL CO.................
1
2
PAOZZ
5305003900524
96906
MS51849-98
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.00........
4
3
PAFZZ
5310011520598
24617
271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,AS  1/4-20.........
9
4
PAOZZ
5340013144951
19207
12338696-1
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
5
PAFZZ
5935007731428
19207
7731428
COVER,ELECTRICAL CO.................
2
6
PAOZZ
5310011191024
24617
2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
2
7
PAFZZ
5310008140673
96906
MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
2
8
PAOZA
5305010065736
02126
DR-T10X3/4
SCREW,TAPPING.......................
16
9
PAFZZ
5340009899222
96906
MS21333-74
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
3
10
PAFZZ
5340000913790
96906
MS21333-72
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
6
11
PAFZZ
5340000502740
96906
MS21333-75
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
3
12
PAFZZ
5305005829501
82386
410-63
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 1/2...
6
13
PAFZZ
5340008437825
96906
MS21333-68
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
14
PAFZZ
5310001249265
72582
271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
7
15
PAFZZ
5340009226300
96906
MS21333-77
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
16
PAFZZ
5305000187838
24617
187838
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X .62...
1
17
PAOZZ
5975009856630
96906
MS3367-3-0
STRAP,TIEDOWN,ELECT.................
5
18
PAFZZ
5340000572904
96906
MS21333-71
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:XAA
18 PAFZZ 5340009043705 96906 MS21333-82
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:XBB
19
PAFZZ
5340000572904
96906
MS21333-71
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
20
PAFZZ
5306000425570
24617
425570
BOLT,ASSEMBLED WASH  #10-32 X .750..
1
21
PAFZZ
5340007247038
96906
MS21333-76
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
22
PAFZZ
5340012122407
34623
5588629
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
4
23
PAFZZ
5305004890743
24617
9415477
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
4
24
PAFZZ
5340012134665
19207
12340665
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
1
25
PAFZZ
5340014436908
19207
12340666
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
1
26
PAFZZ
5340000881254
96906
MS21333-104
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
27
PAFZZ
5340007647051
96906
MS21333-69
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
END OF FIGURE
0081 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.