Quantcast GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING HARNESS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0225

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING HARNESS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 79. Body Wiring Harness Installation Hardware-Partial View
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 80. Body Wiring Harness Installation-Partial View
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0080 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING
HARNESS
FIG. 79 BODY WIRING HARNESS
INSTALLATION HARDWARE-PARTIAL VIEW
1
PAFZZ
5305002406668
96906
MS51849-78
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1.00........
3
*2
PAFZZ
5310012175205
24617
9417714
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
3
3
PAFZZ
5340006899514
96906
MS21333-70
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
3
4
PAFZZ
5310002081918
24617
190254
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #10-24.........
4
*5
PAOZZ
5305015008280
24617
456931
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 1.125.
1
6
PAFZZ
5310001249265
72582
271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
18
7
PAOZZ
5305010065736
02126
DR-T10X3/4
SCREW,TAPPING  .190 X .750..........
2
8
PAFZZ
5340000913790
96906
MS21333-72
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
9
PAFZZ
5305002400194
96906
MS51849-76
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 3/4.........
1
10
PAFZZ
5340008437825
96906
MS21333-68
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
11
PAOZZ
5340009848540
96906
MS21333-102
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
12
PAFZZ
5325012101633
34623
5584391
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
13
PAFZZ
5935012129631
19207
12339338
PLATE,RETAINING,ELE.................
1
14
PAFZZ
5305005829501
82386
410-63
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 1/2...
11
15
PAFZZ
5306000425570
24617
425570
BOLT,ASSEMBLED WASH  #10-32 X 3/4...
1
16
PAFZZ
5340009899222
96906
MS21333-74
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
17
PAFZZ
5310011520598
24617
271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,AS  1/4-20.........
3
18
PAFZZ
5340008091494
96906
MS21333-105
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
19
PAFZZ
5340000502740
96906
MS21333-75
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
20
PAFZZ
5305012068401
7X677
448655
SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-28 X .500........
4
21
PAFZZ
5340000881254
96906
MS21333-104
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
22
PAFZZ
5305004890743
24617
9415477
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
1
23
PAFZZ
5310012349415
96906
MS51412-5
WASHER,FLAT  9/32...................
1
24
PAFZZ
5340008091492
02769
310-8
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
25
PAOZZ
5310002416604
96906
MS17830-4C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  .112-40........
16
26
PAFZZ
5305008892999
96906
MS35206-217
SCREW,MACHINE  .112-40 X 5.00.......
16
27
PAFZZ
5305009585246
80205
MS35190-289
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X .750........
4
28
PAFZZ
5340008546729
96906
MS21333-103
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
29
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
MS51943-31
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
4
30
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,LOCK.........................
1
31
PAOZZ
5910000614650
96906
MS51943-31
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
1
32
PAFZZ
5340009848540
96906
MS21333-102
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
33
PAOZZ
5310011272456
K1076
9145-105-00B
NUT,HEXAGON  M10-1.5................
1
34
PAOZZ
5310012067306
7X677
11500207
WASHER,LOCK.........................
1
35
PAFZZ
5340009891771
96906
MS21333-123
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
36
PAOZZ
5310000809786
96906
MS45904-60
WASHER,LOCK  .190...................
1
37
PAFZZ
5340007647051
96906
MS21333-69
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
38
PAFZZ
5340000572904
96906
MS21333-71
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
39
PAOZZ
5305004890743
96906
MS51849-96
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X .750........
1
40
PAFZZ
5340012097799
34623
5583717
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
END OF FIGURE
0080 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.