Quantcast GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING HARNESS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0211

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING HARNESS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 72. Engine Wiring Harness Installation Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 73. STE/ICE Wiring Harness
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0073 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING
HARNESS
FIG. 72 ENGINE WIRING HARNESS
INSTALLATION HARDWARE
1
PAFZZ
5305005829501
82386
410-63
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 1/2...
1
2
PAFZZ
5340007647051
96906
MS21333-69
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
3
PAFZZ
5310001249265
72582
271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED.................
1
4
PAFZZ
5310013663539
80204
B18241B100F
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON...................
2
5
PAFZZ
5310012067306
7X677
11500207
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
2
*6
PAFZZ
5310012101587
07860
d21059-16
WASHER,FLAT 10MM....................
2
7
PAFZZ
5310011520598
24617
271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,AS  1/4-20.........
2
8
PAFZZ
5340008091494
96906
MS21333-105
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
9
PFFZZ
5340012097387
19207
12339333
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
10
PAFZZ
5310014443084
24617
11503962
WASHER,LOCK  6MM....................
2
* 11
PAFZZ
5310011553857
56161
10501762
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  6MM..............
2
12
PAFZZ
5305000680508
80204
B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,TAPPING  V4-20 3/4............
1
13
PAFZZ
5305012155174
19207
12340515
SCREW,ASSEMBLED WAS  4.2-1.41 X 13MM
2
14
PAFZZ
5340000572904
96906
MS21333-71
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
15
PAFZZ
5305005434372
80204
B1821BH038C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 3/4...
5
16
PAFZZ
5310006379541
96906
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
4
17
PAFZZ
5310012805796
96906
MS27183-57
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
4
18
PAFZZ
5340000538994
96906
MS21333-126
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
3
19
PAFZZ
5975004515001
96906
MS3367-3-9
STRAP,TIEDOWN,ELECT.................
6
20
PAFZZ
5340001519651
96906
MS21333-129
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
* 21
PAFZZ
5310008140672
96906
M45913/3-6FG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-24.........
1
22
PAFZZ
5305004890743
24617
9415477
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
1
23
PAFZZ
5340009226302
96906
MS21333-81
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
24
PAFZZ
5340009588457
96906
MS21333-78
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
25
PAFZZ
5340014324882
34623
RCSK17368-2
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGLE................
1
26
PAFZZ
5305012068401
7X677
448655
SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-28 X 1/2.........
2
27
PFFZZ
5340012134667
19207
12340663-1
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
1
28
PAFZZ
5342012055381
19207
12340664
STRAP...............................
1
29
PAFZZ
24617
9415477
BOLT................................
1
30
PAFZZ
5340008091500 96906
MS21333-107
CLAMP...............................
1
END OF FIGURE
0073 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.