Quantcast GROUP 0612 BATTERIES,STORAGE - TM-9-2320-387-24P0195

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0612 BATTERIES,STORAGE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 66. Batteries, Cables, and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 67. Buss Bar and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0067 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0612 BATTERIES,STORAGE
FIG. 66 BATTERIES, CABLES, AND
RELATED PARTS
1
PAOZZ
5310007680318
24617
9413509
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/2-13...........
2
2
PAOZZ
5310005845272
02978
ERNA245
WASHER,LOCK  1/2....................
2
3
PAOZZ
5305011951575
7X677
9437889
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.00........
2
4
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
5
PFOZZ
5940011803655
13445
46211-03
TERMINAL,FEED THRU..................
1
6
PAOZZ
5310011857188
13445
85764
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/2-20..........
1
7
PAOZZ
5310011867066
13445
85031
.WASHER,LOCK  1/2...................
1
8
PAOZZ
5310011857208
13445
88587
.WASHER,FLAT  1/2...................
1
9
PAOZZ
5310011866930
13445
83320
.NUT................................
1
* 10
MOOOO
34623
5578875
CABLE ASSEMBLY  MAKE FROM WIRE,P/N
1
M13486/1-14, 25 INCHES LONG.........
11
PAOZZ
5940007355520
56501
TG33
.TERMINAL,LUG.......................
1
* 12
PAOZZ
5970008276566
06090
CRN1RED
.INSULATION SLEEVING................
2
13
PAOZZ
9905008933570
81349
M43436/1-3
.BAND,MARKER........................
1
14
PAOZZ
5940001155006
96906
MS25036-133
.TERMINAL,LUG.......................
1
15
PAOZZ
5940005496581
58536
A52425-1
ADAPTER,BATTERY TER.................
2
16
PAOZZ
5340013785201
19207
12342646
BOOT,DUST AND MOIST PART OF KIT P/N
3
5935425.............................
* 16 PAOZZ 2530010894992 19207 12290948
BOOT,VEHICULAR COMP  USE AS OPTIONAL
3
REPLACEMENT FOR P/N 12342646........
17 PAOZZ 5340013787525 19207 12342647
CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUST PART OF KIT P/N
3
5935425.............................
18 PAOZZ 5940005496583 19207 7320533
ADAPTER,BATTERY TER.................
2
19 MOOOO
34623 5578876
CABLE ASSEMBLY  MAKE FROM WIRE, P/N
1
M13486/1-14, 13 INCHES LONG.........
20
PAOZZ
5940001155006
96906
MS25036-133
.TERMINAL,LUG.......................
2
21
PAOZZ
5970002215301
14429
RESINITEEP69C
.INSULATION SLEEVING................
2
22
PAOZZ
9905008933570
81349
M43436/1-3
.BAND,MARKER........................
1
23
PAOFF
6140014469498
19207
6TLMFTYI
BATTERY,STORAGE.....................
2
24
MOOOO
34623
5578874
CABLE ASSEMBLY  MAKE FROM WIRE, P/N
1
M13486/1-14, 21 INCHES LONG.........
25
PAOZZ
5940001155006
96906
MS25036-133
.TERMINAL,LUG.......................
2
26
PAOZZ
5970002215301
14429
RESINITEEP69C
.INSULATION SLEEVING................
2
27
PAOZZ
9905008933570
81349
M43436/1-3
.BAND,MARKER........................
1
28
PAOZZ
6625011927498
19207
12340570
SHUNT,INSTRUMENT....................
1
29
PAOZZ
5310001848971
96906
MS35338-103
.WASHER,LOCK  3/8...................
1
30
PAOZZ
5305002062508
80205
MS35215-53
.SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X .375.......
2
31
PAOZZ
5310002618278
96906
MS35338-100
.WASHER,LOCK  #10...................
2
32
PAOZZ
5310000455207
96906
MS15795-908
.WASHER,FLAT  #10...................
2
33
PAOZZ
5305013158649
19207
12342338
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2 X 3.00.....
1
34
PAOZZ
5310011520598
24617
271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
2
END OF FIGURE
0067 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.