Quantcast GROUP 0607 INSTRUMENT OR ENGINE CONTROL PANEL - TM-9-2320-387-24P0163

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0607 INSTRUMENT OR ENGINE CONTROL PANEL
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 51A. Instrument Panel Assembly and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 0607 INSTRUMENT OR ENGINE CONTROL PANEL - TM-9-2320-387-24P0164
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0052 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0607 INSTRUMENT OR ENGINE
CONTROL PANEL
FIG. 51A INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
*
1 PFOOO 2510015100981 19207 12447005
PANEL,VEHICLE OPE...................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ 5980011868319 34623 5583395
.LIGHT EMMITING DIODE  AMBER........
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ 5980011870791 19207 12356703-1
.LIGHT EMMITING DIODE  BRAKE WARNING
1
RED.................................
UOC: TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 5305011389540 96906 MS51863-33
.SCREW,TAPPING  #8-32 X 3/4.........
4
UOC: TTT,UUU
*
5 XAOZZ
19207 12340840
.PANEL,INSTRUMENT..................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5930002266429 96906 MS39061-4
.SWITCH,TOGGLE  FAN CONTROL.........
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ 5930015204919 34623 6005718
.SWITCH,TOGGLE  A/C ON-OFF..........
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
*
8 PFOZZ 7690014766510 19207 12447003
.MARKER,IDENTIFICATION..............
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 2540011856117 19207 12338466
.INSTRUMENT PANEL,CA................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 10 PFOZZ 5305011878757 7X677 274707
.SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1/2........
4
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 11 PAOZZ 5310008098546 96906 MS27183-8
.WASHER,FLAT  #10...................
4
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ 5305012135024 86403 9414722
.SCREW,TAPPING  #10-24 X 1/2........
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ 5325014759697 78276 ALS4-1024-225
.NUT,INSERT  1/4-20.................
4
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ
34623 191990
.SCREW..............................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 15 PAOZZ 5930001345036 19207 11614131
.SWITCH,ROTARY......................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 16 PAOZZ 5305006143423 96906 MS35265-43
..SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 3/8........
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 17 PAOZZ 5310000453299 80205 MS35338-42
..WASHER,LOCK  #8...................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 18 PAOZZ 5310008326852 19207 5381233
..NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/2-20.........
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 19 PAOZZ 5310001941483 96906 MS35333-44
..WASHER,LOCK  1/2..................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 20 XAOZZ
19207 11614131-1
..SWITCH............................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 21 PAOZZ 5930001305349 19207 5381088
.HANDLE,SWITCH......................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 22 PAOZZ 5305009953440 80205 MS35207-270
.SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1.75.......
4
UOC: TTT,UUU
* 23 PAOZZ 5930003078856 96906 MS51113-1
.SWITCH ASSEMBLY....................
1
UOC: TTT,UUU
0052 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.