Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0607 INSTRUMENT OR ENGINE CONTROL PANEL
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0052 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 24 PAOZZ 5310006965172 24617 271166
NUT,PLAIN ASSEMBLED  #10-24.........
1
UOC:XAA,XBB
* 25 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
UOC:XAA,XBB
* 26 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
3
UOC:XAA,XBB
* 27 PAOZZ 5305000687837 80204 B1821BH025C063N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 5/8...
2
UOC:XAA,XBB
* 28 PAOZZ 5305010062053 96906 MS51849-75
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 5/8.........
1
UOC:XAA,XBB
END OF FIGURE
0052 00-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us