Quantcast GROUP 0601 GENERATOR: ALTERNATOR - TM-9-2320-387-24P0151

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0601 GENERATOR: ALTERNATOR
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 48. Starter Motor
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 49. Starter Motor Cable Assemblies and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0049 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0601 GENERATOR: ALTERNATOR
FIG. 48 STARTER MOTOR
1
PFOZZ
5365012104903
34623
5593694
SPACER,PLATE  .080.................. V
2
PAOFF
2920011687891
68505
MFY-6701UT
STARTER,ENGINE,ELEC  24 VOLT........
1
3
PAOZZ
5310006379541
96906
MS35338-46
.WASHER,LOCK  3/8...................
1
4
PAOZZ
5310007320558
96906
MS51967-8
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  3/8-16..........
1
5
PAOZZ
5310012167390
96906
MS51415-9
.WASHER,LOCK  1/2...................
1
6
PAOZZ
5310008348732
96906
MS35691-33
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/2-13..........
1
7
PAOZZ
5310003555645
82465
31WLF3816
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  3/8-16.........
1
8
PAOZZ
5310014124013
24617
2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
1
*9
PAOZZ
5340014575734
34623
ECEX4939B1
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
10
PAOZZ
5310012866077
34623
5598627
WASHER,FLAT.........................
2
11
PAOZZ
5305012854923
34623
12339413
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H.................
2
END OF FIGURE
0049 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.