Quantcast GROUP 06 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM - TM-9-2320-387-24P0145

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 06 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 45A. Alternator/Power Steering Pump Mounting Bracket and
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 46. 200 AMP Alternator (Niehoff) and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0046 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 06 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
0601 GENERATOR:ALTERNATOR
FIG. 45A ALTERNATOR/POWER STEERING
PUMP MOUNTING BRACKET AND RELATED
PARTS (SERIAL NUMBER 196901 AND
ABOVE)
*
1
PAOZZ
5340014886073
34623
12469475
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
2
PAOZZ
5310014124013
24617
2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
3
*
3
PAOZZ
5310006379541
80205
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
3
4
PAOZZ
5305000680510
80204
B1821BH038C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 x 1.00..
3
5
PAOZZ
5340014885643
34623
12469474
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
6
PAOZZ
5340014886179
34623
12469497
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
7
PAOZZ
5306012638889
19207
12340845-2
BOLT,MACHINE  M10-1.5 X 30..........
2
8
PAOZZ
5306012755448
19207
12340845-3
BOLT,MACHINE  M10-1.5 X 45..........
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.