Quantcast GROUP 06 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM - TM-9-2320-387-24P0143

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 06 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 45. 200 AMP Alternator (Niehoff) Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 45A. Alternator/Power Steering Pump Mounting Bracket and
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0046 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 06 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM
FIG. 45 200 AMP ALTERNATOR (NIEHOFF)
MOUNTING HARDWARE
1 PAOZZ 5305014299149 80204 B1821BH044F975N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-20 X 9.75.
1
2 PAOZZ 5310008094085 96906 MS27183-16
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
2
*
3 PAOZZ 5340012925402 19207 12342076
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL  SERIAL NUMBER
1
196900 AND BELOW....................
*
4 PAOZZ 5342014468954 34623 12460273
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
*
5 PAOZZ 3020014445447 34623 RCSK-18685
PULLEY,GROOVE  SERIAL NUMBER 196900
1
AND BELOW...........................
*
6 PAOZZ 5310014573171 24617 9417028
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  7/16-20..........
1
*
7 PAOZZ 5310002090965 96906 MS35338-47
WASHER,LOCK  .438...................
1
*
8 PAOZZ 2920014442749 34623 RCSK18268
ARM,ADJUSTING,BELT  SERIAL NUMBER
1
196900 AND BELOW....................
*
9 PAOZZ 5306012638889 19207 12340845-2
BOLT,MACHINE  M10-1.5 X 30MM SERIAL
2
NUMBER 196900 AND BELOW.............
* 10 PAOZZ 5306012705448 19207 12340845-3
BOLT,MACHINE  10-1.5 X 45 MM SERIAL
1
NUMBER 196900 AND BELOW.............
* 11 PAOZZ 5310014124013 24617 2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8 SERIAL NUMBER
1
196900 AND BELOW....................
* 12 PAOZZ 5310006379541 96906 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8 SERIAL NUMBER
1
196900 AND BELOW....................
* 13 PAOZZ 5305000680510 80204 B1821BH038C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00
1
SERIAL NUMBER 196900 AND BELOW......
* 14 PAOZZ 5310000806004 96906 MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT.........................
1
* 15 PAOZZ 5310012067306 7X677 11500207
WASHER,LOCK.........................
1
* 16 PAOZZ 5305012433759 7X677 14060130
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H.................
1
END OF FIGURE
0046 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.