Quantcast GROUP 0505 FAN ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0139

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0505 FAN ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 43. Fan Assembly and Serpentine Belt
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 44. Fan Drive
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0044 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0505 FAN ASSEMBLY
FIG. 43 FAN ASSEMBLY AND SERPENTINE
BELT
1 PAOZZ 2930014208622 51377 4735-42599-103
IMPELLER,FAN,AXIAL..................
1
2 PAOZZ 5305011893769 19207 12339240
SCREW,CAP SOCKET HE  8-1.25 X 20MM..
4
*
3 PAOZZ 3020014885638 19207 12469472
PULLEY,FLAT  SERIAL NUMBER 196901
1
AND ABOVE...........................
*
3 PAOZZ 3020014427278 34623 RCSK18221
PULLEY,FLAT  SERIAL NUMBER 196900
1
AND BELOW...........................
4 PAOZZ 5305003663337 24617 138242
SCREW  3/8-16 X 1.00................
4
*
5 PAOZZ 3030014885606 0AKY3 20-9646
BELT,SERPENTINE  SERIAL NUMBER
1
196901 AND ABOVE....................
*
5 PAOZZ 3030014669476 0AKY3 20-8021
BELT,V  ALL WEATHER SERIAL NUMBER
1
196900 AND BELOW....................
6 PAOZZ 5310006376541 96906 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
4
7 PAOZZ 5310011904607 51377 3030-00364-01
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  3/8-16...........
4
END OF FIGURE
0044 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.