Quantcast GROUP 0503 WATER MANIFOLD,HEADERS, THERMOSTATS AND HOSING GASKETS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0127

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0503 WATER MANIFOLD,HEADERS, THERMOSTATS AND HOSING GASKETS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 39. Thermostat, Water Crossover, and Attaching Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 40. Radiator Hoses and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0040 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0503 WATER MANIFOLD,HEADERS,
THERMOSTATS AND HOUSING GASKETS
FIG. 39 THERMOSTAT,WATER CROSSOVER,
AND ATTACHING HARDWARE
*
1
PAOZZ
6685014449478
7X677
12559337
THERMOSTAT,FLOW CON.................
1
*
2
PAOZZ
5330014348611
7X677
12551591
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 12456409.....
1
3
PAOZZ
2930011474198
7X677
14028918
WATER OUTLET,ENGINE.................
1
4
PAOZZ
5310014124013
24617
2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
5
PAOZZ
5307011501227
7X677
14033946
STUD,SHOULDERED  10-1.5 X 30 MM.....
1
*
6
PAOZZ
5340008546730
80205
MS21333-124
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
*
7
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT ........................
3
*
8
PAOZZ
5310012067306
7X677
11500207
WASHER,LOCK.........................
2
*
9
PAOZZ
5310013958747
80204
B18241B100F
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  10-1.5 MM X 20...
2
*
10
PAOZZ
5306011483666
7X677
14056165
BOLT,MACHINE  10-1.5 X 30MM.........
1
*
11
PAOZZ
5307014655796
19207
12339406-4
STUD,SHOULDERED  M10-1.5 X 30 X 20..
1
*
12
PAOZZ
5330011490874
7X677
10137488
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 12456409.....
2
*
13
PAOZZ
4730014440701
7X677
11516230
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
2
*
14
MOOZZ
7X677
10243629
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/N
1
MS521302B206R,5.5 INCHES LONG.......
*
15
PAOZZ
4730014452358
7X677
10183956
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI.................
1
*
16
PAOZZ
5306011496280
7X677
1635490
BOLT,MACHINE  10-1.5 X 29 MM.........
3
*
17
PAOZZ
4730011482758
19207
12339396
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI.................
1
*
18
PAOZZ
2930014607507
7X677
12554091
WATER OUTLET,ENGINE.................
1
*
19
PAOZZ
4730000412526
79470
1069X6
ELBOW,PIPE TO HOSE..................
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.