Quantcast GROUP 04 EXHAUST SYSTEM - TM-9-2320-387-24P0119

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 04 EXHAUST SYSTEM
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 35. Muffler, Exhaust Pipes, and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 36. Radiator and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0036 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 04 EXHAUST SYSTEM
0401 MUFFLER AND PIPES
FIG. 35 MUFFLER,EXHAUST PIPES,AND
RELATED PARTS
*
1
PAOZZ
2990014112728 19207
12460087
GUARD,MUFFLER-EXHAU.................
1
2
PAOZZ
4730009086292 19207
11608950-13
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
2
3
PAOZZ
5340012261718 19207
12338343-2
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
*
4
PAOZZ
19207
12469345
SHIELD ASSEMBLY,HEA.................
1
*
5
PAOZZ
2540013094459 19207
12338337
INSULATION,THERMAL,.................
2
6
PAOZZ
5305000680511 80204
B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  .375-16 X 1.25.
10
7
PAOZZ
5310000806004 96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
44
8
PAOZZ
5340012124887 34623
5588675
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
4
9
PAOZZ
2990011877030 19207
12338221
BRACKET,HANGER,EXHAUST..............
1
10
PAOZZ
5310009359021 96906
MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8 X 16.......
22
*
11
PAOZZ
5305000680508 80204
B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H.................
2
*
12
PAOZZ
5310005825965 96906
MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK.........................
1
*
13
PAOZZ
5310008094058 96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT.........................
1
*
14
PAOZZ
5310010128962 24617
9416918
NUT,PLAIN EXTENDED..................
2
*
15
PAOZZ
5310004079566 96906
MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK.........................
2
*
16
PAOZZ
5340014132689 19207
12460083
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
*
17
PAOZZ
5305006388920 80204
B1821BH038C225N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  .375-16 X 2.25.
6
*
18
PAOZZ
2990014113947 34623
12460090
MUFFLER,EXHAUST.....................
1
*
19
PAOZZ
5330012000466 19027
12338339
GASKET..............................
3
*
20
PAOZZ
2990014971042 19207
12469353
CONVETER,CATALYTIC..................
1
*
21
PAOZZ
19207
12339425
NUT,SPEED...........................
1
*
22
PAOZZ
19207
12469346
SUPPORT,HEATSHIELD..................
1
*
23
PAOZZ
5310000614650 96906
MS51943-31
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HEX................
1
*
24
PAOZZ
5305007829489 80204
B1821BH038C200N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.00..
5
*
25
PAOZZ
2990014334422 19207
12469350
PIPE,EXHAUST........................
1
*
26
PAOZZ
5340012123553 19207
12338343-1
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
*
27
PAOZZ
5310006379541 96906
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
2
*
28
PAOZZ
5305000680510 80204
B1821BH038C100N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00..
2
*
29
PAOZZ
2990012118587 19207
12338346
HANGER,ENGINE,EXHAUST...............
1
*
30
PAOZZ
5310012113811 7X677
9417793
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
4
*
31
PAOZZ
5325011871604 19207
12338338
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
2
*
32
PAOZZ
5340012113137 34623
12338340
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
*
33
PAOZZ
2990014222826 34623
12460487
PIPE,EXHAUST........................
1
*
34
PAOZZ
5306014558016 7X677
15728527
BOLT,MACHINE  M10-10.50 X .50.......
2
*
35
PAOZZ
5310014124013 24617
2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
END OF FIGURE
0036 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.