Quantcast GROUP 0312 ACCELERATOR,THROTTLE OR CHOKE CONTROLS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0115

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0312 ACCELERATOR,THROTTLE OR CHOKE CONTROLS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 33. Accelerator Controls and Hand Throttle
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 34. Accelerator Cable Bracket and Idle Spring
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0034 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0312 ACCELERATOR,THROTTLE OR
CHOKE CONTROLS
FIG. 33 ACCELERATOR CONTROLS AND
HAND THROTTLE
1
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
MS51934-31
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
7
*2
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................  10
3
PAOZZ
5365012728376
34623
5598113
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
2
4
PFOZZ
5340013830462
19207
12338362
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
5
PAOZZ
5305000680502
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
1
6
PAOZZ
5340012972800
34623
5594101-C
BRACKET,ANGLE  UPPER................
1
7
PAOOO
2590012795714
60602
35752
CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU.................
1
*8
PAOZZ
5331005856663
96906
MS28775-110
.O-RING.............................
1
9
XAOZZ
60602
30071
.NUT,HEXAGON  5/8-18................
1
10
PAOZZ
5340012908360
60602
49005-1224
.HANDLE,MANUAL CONTR................
1
11
PAOZZ
5305012908206
60602
30073
.SETSCREW...........................
1
12
XAOZZ
60602
35752-12
.CABLE..............................
1
13
XAOZZ
60602
10618
.WASHER,FLAT........................
1
14
PAOZZ
5315012849812
60602
10166
.PIN,LOCK...........................
1
15
PAOZZ
5340011896748
34623
5569460
CLIP,SPRING TENSION.................
1
16
PAOZZ
2590011995423
60602
35745-44
CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU.................
1
17
PAOZZ
5340000797837
96906
MS21333-67
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
18
PAOZZ
5305002253843
80204
B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
4
19
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
1
* 20
PAOZZ
5315008392325
15434
109155
PIN,COTTER..........................
1
21
PFOOO
2540012172669
34623
12338369
PEDAL ASSEMBLY,CONT  FOR M1114
1
CHANGE OUT ITEM 22 WITH P/N 4668345.
22 PAOZZ 2540014397308 34623 12460224
.PEDAL,CONTROL......................
1
UOC:XAA
22 PAOZZ 2540014191595 6W728 4668345
.PEDAL,CONTROL......................
1
UOC:XBB
23
PAOZZ
3110011899980
34263
5578635
.PLATE,RETAINING,BEA................
2
24
PAOZZ
3120011867714
19207
12338356
.BEARING,SLEEVE.....................
2
25
PAOZZ
5330011850587
34623
5578660-B
.GASKET.............................
1
26
PAOZZ
5360011863737
34623
5578742
.SPRING,HELICAL,TORS................
1
27
PAOZZ
2540011858656
19207
12338365
.PEDAL,CONTROL......................
1
28
PAOZZ
5315011857421
34623
5578764
.PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED  3/16 X 1.25....  1
29
PAOZZ
5310008238804
96906
MS27183-9
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4...................
1
* 30
PAOZZ
5315008392325
15434
109155
.PIN,COTTER 1/16 X 1/2..............
1
31
PAOZZ
5305000712509
80204
B1821BH025C150N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.50..
2
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.