Quantcast GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS HEADERS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0107

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS HEADERS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 29. Fuel Filler Pipe Assembly and Vent Lines
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 30. Fuel Tank Vent Line, Filter, and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0030 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS
HEADERS
FIG. 29 FUEL FILLER PIPE ASSEMBLY
AND VENT LINES
*
1 PAOZZ 5340009891771 80205 MS21333-123
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
*
2 PAOZZ 5305013936311 24617 271153
SCREW,TAPPING  3/8-16 X 3/4.........
1
*
3 MOOZZ
19207 CPR104420-2-129
TUBE  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N
1
J844TYBSIZE3/8BLACK,129 INCHES LONG....
*
4
PAOZZ
4730012741825
81343
6-6 100202BA
ELBOW,PIPE TO TUBE..................
1
*
5
PAOZZ
4730010485260
81343
6 100115B
.SLEEVE,COMPRESSION.................
1
*
6
PAOZZ
4730010487873
81343
6 100110B
.NUT,TUBE COUPLING..................
1
*
7
PAOZZ
4730001257979
81343
6-6-6-130425B
TEE.................................
1
*
8
PAOZZ
4730010957717
81343
8-6-100202BA
ELBOW,PIPE TO TUBE..................
2
*
9
PAOZZ
4730010487874
81343
8 100110B
.NUT,TUBE COUPLING..................
1
*
10
PAOZZ
4730010491559
81343
8 100115B
.SLEEVE,COMPRESSION.................
1
*
11
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
2
*
12
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
7
*
13
MOOZZ
19207
CPR104420-3
TUBE  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N PFT-88-BLK-
1
100,44 INCHES LONG..................
*
14
PAOZZ 5305000680508
80204
B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
5
*
15
PAOZZ 5340009848540
96906
MS21333-102
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
*
16
PAOZZ 5975012113142
28520
SB-750-625-2840
BUSHING,ELECTRICAL..................
1
*
17
MOOZZ
34623
5573534
HOSE  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N PFT-88-BLK-
1
100,27 INCHES LONG..................
* 18 PAOZZ 5305012067219 92871 9426241
SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-14 X 1/2.........
1
UOC:XBB
*
19
PAOZZ
4730009098627
76599
36HSS
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
2
*
20
PAOZZ
4720012128269
19207
12338551-2
HOSE,NONMETALLIC....................
1
*
21
PAOZZ
5340012100692
75272
COV-3311
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
*
22
PFOZZ
2590014334219
19207
12469190
FILLER NECK.........................
1
*
23
PAOZZ
4730013224294
19207
12342096
.STRAINER ELEMENT,SE................
1
*
24
PAOZZ
5325011940562
34623
12339296
.GROMMET,NONMETALLIC................
1
*
25
PAOZZ
5342012461120
19207
12338558-1
.CAP,FILLER OPENING.................
1
*
26
PAOZZ
5310014113422
78276
ALS4-420-165
NUT,PLAIN BLIND RIV  1/4-20.........
3
END OF FIGURE
0030 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.