Quantcast GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS HEADERS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0103

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS HEADERS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 28. Fuel Tank Assembly and Mounting Straps
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS HEADERS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0104
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0029 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS
HEADERS
FIG. 28 FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY AND
MOUNTING STRAPS
*
1
PAOOO
2910014112124
34623
12460104
TANK,FUEL,ENGINE....................
1
2
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4...................
12
3
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
MS51943-31
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20........
12
*4
PAOZZ
5325012102870
57526
F6TZ9B076A-A
.GROMMET,NONMETALLIC................
1
5
PAOZZ
4820012103488
96152
346-786
.VALVE,VENT.........................
1
6
PAOZZ
4710013592956
19207
12338548-2
.TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL................
1
7
PFOZZ
4710011886050
34623
5574872
.TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL................
1
8
PFOZZ
4710011869617
19207
12338549
.TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL................
2
9
PFOZZ
2910011842159
19207
12338567
.PLATE ASSEMBLY,FUEL................
1
10
PAOZZ
5330011940473
19207
12338585
.GASKET.............................
1
11
PAOZZ
4730011898854
80463
25055210
.STRAINER BODY,SEDIM................
1
12
PAOZZ
4730010912809
81343
8-6 100302BA
.ELBOW,PIPE TO TUBE.................
1
13
PAOZZ
2910014473911
34623
12460105
.TANK,FUEL,ENGINE...................
1
14
PAOZZ
5340012445765
34623
5597286
.PLUG,PROTECTIVE,DUS................
1
15
PFOZZ
2910011866038
34623
5584341
.RETAINER,FUEL TANK.................
1
16
PAOZZ
4730011196895
93061
272NTA-8-6
.TEE,PIPE TO TUBE...................
1
17
MOOZZ
19207
12460108-5
SEAL,NONMETALLIC CH  MAKE FROM
1
SEAL,P/N 12460108-3, 5.50 INCHES
LONG................................
18
PAOZZ
5340011869606
19207
12338568
BAND,RETAINING......................
1
* 19
PAOZZ
5365014560730
34623
12469055
SPACER,RING.........................
2
20
PAOZZ
5305007252317
80204
B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00..
2
21
PAOZZ
2510014443360
34623
12460143
SHIELD,SAFETY,FUEL..................
1
22
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT.........................
3
23
PAOZZ
5310006379541
96906
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK.........................
3
24
PAOZZ
5305012111450
7X677
9415857
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-28 X .62.........
3
25
PAOZZ
5310014124013
24617
2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
6
26
PAOZZ
5310007610654
96906
MS51967-9
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  3/8-16...........
4
27
PAOZZ
5306014112338
19207
12460145-1
BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-16 X 2.25.........
1
28
PAOZZ
5306014112339
34623
6000351
BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-16 X 2.00.........
2
29
PAOZZ
5340014085851
34623
6000300
BAND,RETAINING  INNER,FRONT.........
1
30
MOOZZ
34623
6000333
SEAL,NONMETALLIC CH  MAKE FROM
1
SEAL,P/N 12460108-3,9.20 INCHES
LONG................................
31 PAOZZ 2910014120047 34623 12460102
SHIELD,FUEL TANK....................
1
32 PAOZZ 5340011910748 19207 12338571
BAND,RETAINING  BOTTOM,FRONT........
1
33 MOOZZ
34623 6000334
SEAL,NONMETALLIC CH  MAKE FROM
1
SEAL,P/N 12460108-3,7.70 INCHES
LONG................................
34
PAOZZ
5330014091981
34623
6000332
SEAL,NONMETALLIC CH  FRONT..........
1
35
PAOZZ
5330011867757
19207
12338557-1
RUBBER STRIP........................
2
36
PAOZZ
5365014565637
34623
6007339
SPACER,PLATE........................
2
37
PAOZZ
5340011910746
34623
5582412
BAND,RETAINING  OUTER,FRONT.........
1
38
PAOZZ
5340011905100
19207
12338574
STRAP,RETAINING  BOTTOM REAR........
1
39
PAOZZ
5330014109840
34623
6000331
SEAL,NONMETALLIC CH  REAR...........
1
40
PAOZA
5330014200705
34623
6000329
SEAL,NONMETALLIC CH  REAR...........
1
41
PAOZZ
5340011930251
19207
12338575
BRACKET,ANGLE  OUTER,REAR...........
1
0029 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.