Quantcast GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS HEADERS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0101

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS HEADERS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 27. Fuel Tank Supply and Return Lines
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 28. Fuel Tank Assembly and Mounting Straps
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0028 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0306 TANKS,LINES,FITTINGS
HEADERS
FIG. 27 FUEL TANK SUPPLY AND RETURN
LINES
1
PAOZZ
4710014120273
34623
12342949
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
2
PAOZZ
5340011870892
19207
12339890
CLIP,SPRING TENSION  3/8 X 1/4......
3
3
PAOZZ
5340010174630
12603
30H-18
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
3
4
PAOZZ
5305012111450
7X677
9415857
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 5/8.........
1
5
PAOZZ
4710014131360
34623
12342950
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
6
PAOZZ
4730011188278
76599
MMF4-SS
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
6
7
MOOZZ
19207
12338560-3
HOSE,FUEL RETURN  MAKE FROM HOSE P/
2
N 9438257, 2.25 INCHES LONG.........
8
PAOZZ
4730014125216
34623
12342951-1
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI.................
2
9
PAOZZ
4820014304132
91816
2269B-2MM-.5
VALVE,CHECK.........................
1
* 10
PAOZZ
5305012067219
24617
9426241
SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
2
11
PAOZZ
5340014566557
19207
12339660
STAP,RETAINING......................
3
12
PAOZZ
4710011876759
34623
5584024
TUBE,BENT METALLIC..................
1
* 13
PAOZZ
4730000243971
81646
62606
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
8
14
MOOZZ
34623
5578910
HOSE,  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N 9438373
1
7.75 INCHES LONG....................
15 MOOZZ
81349 B47287-II-1/2-3
TUBING,PLASTIC,SPIR  MAKE FROM
1
TUBING P/N B47287-II-1/2, 3 INCHES
LONG................................
16 MOOZZ
34623 5939878
TUBE,FUEL RETURN  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/
1
N 9432857, 9 INCHES LONG............
17
PAOZZ 4710011860665
34623
5584203
TUBE,BENT METALLIC..................
1
18
PAOZZ 5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
19
PAOZZ 5310000614650
96906
MS51943-31
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HE  1/4-20.........
2
20
MOOZZ
19207
12338561-2
HOSE,FUEL SUPPLY  MAKE FROM HOSE P/
2
N 9438373,2.25 INCHES LONG..........
21
PAOZZ 4730014125213
34623
12342951-2
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI.................
2
22
PAOZZ 4820011736883
91816
2269B-2MM-3
VALVE,CHECK.........................
1
23
PAOZZ 4710013582127
19207
12342748
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
* 24
MOOZZ
24617
9438218
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N
1
9439402 6.3 INCHES LONG.............
* 25 PAOZZ 4710013586397 19207 12342747
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL.................
1
END OF FIGURE
0028 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.