Quantcast GROUP 0304 AIR CLEANER - TM-9-2320-387-24P0096

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0304 AIR CLEANER
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 0304 AIR CLEANER - TM-9-2320-387-24P0095
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 26. Turbocharger Assembly.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0026 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
39
PAOZZ
4730010707680
79470
1069X6X2
ELBOW,PIPE TO HOSE..................
1
40
PAOZZ
5305000695578
80205
MS90725-94
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  7/16-14 X 2.75.
1
41
PAOZZ
5310008094085
96906
MS27183-16
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
1
42
PAOZZ
2590014558986
19207
12469075
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
1
UOC:XBB
43 PAOZA 5340014566554 19207 12460300
BRACKET,MULTIPLE AN.................
1
UOC:XBB
44 PAOZZ 5310012317455 19207 12339397-3
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20.........
1
45 PAOZZ 5310009359021 96906 MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HE  3/8-16.........
2
UOC:XBB
46 PAOZZ 5310013885206 19207 12339397-6
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  1/4-20.........
1
* 47 PAOZZ 5310006379541 80205 MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
2
UOC:XBB
48 PAOZZ 5305000712509 80204 B1821BH025C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.50..
2
UOC:XBB
49
PAOZZ
5310014624393
24617
9442937
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON HE 7/16-14........
1
50
PAOZZ
5310008094085
96906
MS27183-16
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
1
51
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
52
PAOZZ
5305008434372
80204
B1821BH038C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X .750.
2
53
PAOZZ
2510014589496
19207
1246072G1
STACK ASSEMBLY,AIR..................
1
54
PAOZZ
4730012969318
19207
11608950-18
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
3
* 55
PAOZZ
2940011891809
19207
12338377
CAP,AIR CLEANER INT.................
1
56
PAOZZ
5340012389543
19207
12339832
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:XBB
57 PAOZZ 5310008775975 19207 10918603
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
UOC:XAA
58 PAOZZ 5305000680509 80204 B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.25..
2
UOX:XAA
59 PAOZZ 4720014557664 19207 12469071
HOSE,NONMETALLIC....................
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.