Quantcast GROUP 0304 AIR CLEANER - TM-9-2320-387-24P0095

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0304 AIR CLEANER
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 25. Air Cleaner, Air Horn, and Related Parts (Sheet 2 of 2)
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 0304 AIR CLEANER - TM-9-2320-387-24P0096
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0026 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0304 AIR CLEANER
FIG. 25 AIR CLEANER,AIR HORN,AND
RELATED PARTS
1
PAOZZ 5305007122507 80204 B1821BH025C044N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X .4375.
3
2
PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT 1/4.....................
3
3
PAOZZ 2940011883224 19207 12338373
SHIELD ASSEMBLY  AIR INTAKE.........
1
*
4
MOOZZ
19207 CPR104420-1-29
TUBE,METALLIC  MAKE FROM TUBING,P/N
1
CPR104420-1,29 INCHES LONG..........
*
5
PAOZZ
5975000742072
81343
MS3367-1-9
STRAP,TIEDOWN ELECT.................
1
6
PAOZZ
4730014785151
63208
667-69
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
2
*
7
PAOZZ
4720012037789
34623
5584588
HOSE,PREFORMED......................
1
8
PAOZZ
2590014582609
34623
12469073-2
INSERT,AIR HORN  2.00-3.88..........
1
9
PAOZZ
4720014557861
19207
12469074
HOSE,PREFORMED......................
1
10
PAOZZ
4720014559981
34623
5934807
HOSE,NONMETALLIC....................
1
11
PAOZZ
4730014735537
63208
667-43
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
2
12
PAOZZ
4730011647028
7X677
14050444
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT TU.................
1
13
PAOZZ
2590014950534
19207
12469073-1
INSERT,AIR HORN  1.75-2.38..........
1
14
PFOZZ
5340011899861
34623
5590657
BRACE,CORNER........................
1
15
PAOZZ
5307011509538
15946
22515630
STUD,SHOULDERED  10-1.5 X 20 MM.....
1
16
PAOZZ
5306011589917
1FH08
DIN933M10X20
BOLT,MACHINE  10-1.5 X 20 MM........
1
*
17
PAOOO
2940011885117
19207
12339911
AIR CLEANER,INTAKE..................
1
18
XAOZZ
78940
L-111DR30-L
.BODY ASSEMBLY......................
1
19
PAOZZ
4730014619362
19207
11608950-14
.CLAMP,HOSE.........................
1
20
PAOZZ
2520010241273
78940
L-638C2GS
.BOOT,DUST AND MOIST................
1
*
21
PAOZZ
2940011883776
19207
12342870
.FILTER ELEMENT,INTA................
1
22
PAOZZ
5310012115037
78940
0-952A59
.NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  5/16-18.........
1
23
PAOZZ
5330014522474
34623
12342872
.GASKET.............................
1
*
24
PAOZZ
2940011883387
19207
12342869
.COVER,AIR CLEANER..................
1
*
25
PAOZZ
5340013601758
3ES68
L-223C26
.CLAMP,LOOP.........................
1
*
26
PAOZZ
5305009846212
80205
MS35206-265
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X .750........
4
*
27
PAOZZ
5310014177333
6W728
4397005-008
WASHER,FLAT.........................
6
UOC:XBB
* 28 PAOZZ 2540011964726 19207
12338863
SHIELD,AIR CLEANER..................
1
UOC:XAA
* 28 PAOZZ 2590014345153 6W728
4660738
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 29 PAOZZ 5340012088688 02768
242-180602-90-01 SHIELD,EXPANSION....................
4
01
UOC:XAA
30
PAOZZ
4730012105785
7Z588
HTM-1200
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
3
31
PAOZZ
5342011877029
19207
12338842
BRACKET,TUBE DRAINA.................
1
32
PAOZZ
5305002267237
80205
MS16995-78
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  #8-18 X .375...
3
* 33
PAOZZ
5305009897434
96906
MS35207-263
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X .500........
4
UOC:XBB
* 34 PAOZZ 5340014324471 6W728
4660737
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
2
UOC:XBB
35
PAOZZ
5310014691183
6W728
4397050-022
NUT,PLAIN BLIND RIV  #10-32.........
4
36
PAOZZ
5330011880911
19207
12338379
GASKET..............................
1
37
PAOZZ
4720012145757
19207
12340799
TUBING,NONMETALLIC..................
1
* 38
PAOZZ
4730011855348
79470
1068X4
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT PI.................
1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.