Quantcast GROUP 0106 MANIFOLDS ENGINE

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0106 MANIFOLDS ENGINE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 12. Engine, Power Steering, and Transmission Oil Cooler, Lines, and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 13. Oil Filter, Adapter, and Oil Line Fittings.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0013 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0106 MANIFOLDS ENGINE
FIG. 12 ENGINE,POWER STEERING,AND
TRANSMISSION OIL COOLER LINES
1
PAOZZ
5310013980319
24617
9424215
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HE  1/4-20.........
2
2
PAOZA
5340014753480
34623
RCSK18417
BRACKET,ANGLE  L.H..................
1
2
PAOZA
5340014753485
34623
RCSK18416
BRACKET,ANGLE  R.H..................
1
3
PAOZZ
5342014756655
34623
EX4617-1
BRACKET,ENGINE ACCE  R.H............
1
3
PAOZZ
5342014756643
34623
EX4617
BRACKET,ENGINE ACCE  L.H............
1
4
PAOZZ
5342012749884
34623
5597890
BUMPER,SPECIAL......................
2
5
PAOZZ
2305009543937
80205
MS35190-290
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 x 7/8.........
4
6
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
4
*
7
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HE  1/4-20.........
5
8
PAOZZ
5305009143818
80205
MS51975-8
SCREW,SHOULDER......................
2
9
PAOZZ
5365014747490
34623
RCSK18415
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
1
10
PAOZZ
5340014753464
34623
RCSK18418
CLIP,SPRING TENSION.................
1
11
PAOZZ
5305000687837
80204
B1821BH025C063N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 5/8...
1
12
PAOFF
2930014332550
34623
RCSK17277
COOLER,LUBRICATING..................
1
*
13
PAOZZ
5305009409445
80205
MS51975-23
SCREW,SHOULDER  5/16-18 X 2.00......
4
14
PAOZZ
5306014752270
24617
9430397
BOLT,MACHINE........................
6
15
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT.........................
6
16
PAOZZ
5340014755065
34623
RCSK18419
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
*
17
PAOZZ
19207
12469376
ROD,SUPPORT  OIL COOLER.............
1
*
18
PAOZZ
5975009856630
81343
MS3367-3-0
STRAP,TIEDOWN,ELECT.................
7
*
19
PAOZZ
5340012293632
75272
COV-1609
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
*
20
PAOZZ
5310008238804
96906
MS27183-9
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
*
21
PAOZZ
5975004515001
81343
MS3367-3-9
STRAP,TIEDOWN,ELECT.................
1
*
22
PAOZZ
5305001913640
96906
MS51851-85
SCREW,TAPPING  3/8-16 X 1.25........
1
*
23
PAOZZ
4720014576586
34623
RCSK17579-3
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME  55.25 INCHES
1
LONG................................
* 24 PAOZZ 4720014467223 34623 RCSK17579-2
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME  INLET,65.75
1
INCHES LONG.........................
*
25
PAOZZ
5305000518605
80205
MS16995-77
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  3/8-16 X 3/4...
1
*
26
PAOZZ
5310006379541
80205
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
1
*
27
PFOZZ
5340012124714
19207
12338777
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
*
28
PFOZZ
5340012102747
19207
12338779
BRACKET,OIL COOLER..................
1
*
29
PAOZZ
5305000680509
80204
B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.25..
1
END OF FIGURE
0013 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.