Quantcast GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM - TM-9-2320-387-24P0063

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 11. Engine Oil Pan, Pump, and Filler Tube
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 12. Engine, Power Steering, and Transmission Oil Cooler, Lines, and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0012 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM
FIG. 11 ENGINE OIL PAN,PUMP,AND
FILLER TUBE
1
PAOZZ
2590011965228
19207
12339358
CAP,FILLER OPENING..................
1
2
PAOZZ
2590011474285
7X677
14071059
FILLER NECK.........................
1
3
PAOZZ
5325011516117
7X677
14028942
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
4
PAFZZ
5306012434650
7X677
11504596
BOLT,MACHINE  10-1.5 X 25 MM........
1
5
PAFZZ
5342011604397
7X677
14022650
CLAMP...............................
1
6
PAFZZ
2815014807632
7X677
26045801
DRIVE SHAFT ASSEMBL.................
1
7
PAFZZ
5330011565147
7X677
14022649
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 12514591-RB-
1
12532530............................
8
PAFZZ
3040011637208
7X677
14022699
SHAFT,STRAIGHT......................
1
9
PAFFF
2518011687871
72582
23502073
PUMP AND SCREEN,OIL  1996...........
1
*  9
PAFFF
2815015122230
7X677
12567769
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY,E  1997 AND ABOVE.
1
10
PAFZZ
5330011547159
7X677
477249
.RETAINER,PACKING...................
1
11
PAFZZ
2910011898851
7X677
23500008
.STRAINER ELEMENT,SE  USE WITH P/N
1
23502073,1996.......................
11 PAFZZ 4730014933828 7X677 12559800
.STRAINER ELEMENT,SE  USE WITH P/N
1
12567769,1997 AND ABOVE.............
12
PAFZZ
5306011655582
7X677
11508600
.BOLT,MACHINE  6-1.0 X 20 MM........
4
13
PAFZZ
5315008285487
73957
3-32X3-4LG
.PIN,GROOVED,HEADLES................
1
14
PAFZZ
5340011945294
7X677
3704871
.DISK,SOLID,PLAIN...................
1
15
PAFZZ
2805003361716
7X677
3702366
.VALVE,RELIEF,PRESSU................
1
* 16
PAFZZ
5360011651563
7X677
10044435
.SPRING,HELICAL,COMP................
1
17
PAFZZ
5307011870519
7X677
23500006
STUD,SHOULDERED AND  11-1.5 X 66 MM.
1
18
PAFZZ
5340013849987
34623
5741613
CLAMP,LOOP  USE WITH P/N 23502073,
1
1996................................
18 PAFZZ 5340014932569 7X677 12559801
BRACKET  USE WITH P/N 12567769,1997
1
AND ABOVE...........................
19
PAFZZ
5306012537073
7X677
11508353
BOLT,MACHINE  8-1.25 X 30 MM........
1
20
PAFZZ
5310012507679
72582
23521131
NUT  11-1.5 MM......................
1
21
PAOZZ
5306012303354
7X677
11508534
BOLT,MACHINE  8-1.25 X 16MM.........
2
22
PAOFF
2815014302599
7X677
12551755
OIL PAN.............................
1
23
PAOZZ
5365013781755
72582
29505789
.PLUG,MACHINE THREAD................
1
* 24
PAOZZ
5330013883686
81343
MS35769-9
.GASKET.............................
1
25
PAOZZ
5305011509781
7X677
8639743
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  6-1.0 X 16MM...
20
26
PAOZZ
5307011505992
7X677
14066307
STUD,SHOULDER.......................
2
27
PAOZZ
5330013788572
7X677
23502587
RETAINER,OIL SEAL...................
1
28
PAOZZ
5310011653331
7X677
11500749
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  8-1.25 MM........
2
29
PAOZZ
5310008093078
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.