Quantcast GROUP 0100 ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0041

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0100 ENGINE ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 2. Engine Mounting Brackets.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 3. Engine Block, Cylinder Head, and Drain Tube (Sheet 1 of 2).
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0003 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0100 ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FIG. 2 ENGINE MOUNTING BRACKETS
1
PAFZZ
2510011856115
19207
12339133
BRACKET,MOUNT RESIL  R.H............
1
2
PAFZZ
5305000680511
80204
B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25..
8
*
3
PAFZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
16
4
PAFZZ
2510011856112
19207
12339132
BRACKET,ENGINE MOUN  L.H............
1
*
5
PAFZZ
5310006379541
80205
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8,1996 THRU 1998.....
6
5
PAFZZ
5310012067306
7X677
11500207
WASHER,LOCK  1999 AND ABOVE.........
6
6
PAFZZ
5305000680510
80204
B1821BH038C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00
6
1996 THRU 1998......................
6
PAFZZ
5305013803395
80204
B18231B10025NF
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1999 AND ABOVE.
6
*  7
PAFZZ
5342011899982
19207
12339179
MOUNT,RESILIENT.....................
2
8
PAFZZ
5310004883889
96906
MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.........
13
9
PAFZZ
5310011211703
06032
2130-0143-001
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
22
10
PAFZZ
2510011856113
19207
12338205
BRACKET,ENGINE MOUN.................
1
11
PAFZZ
5305000712081
80204
B1821BH050C450N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 4.50..
7
12
PAFZZ
2510011856114
19207
12338183
BRACKET,ENGINE MOUN  R.H............
1
13
PAFZZ
5340011867173
19207
12338163
BRACKET,ANGLE  R.H..................
1
14
PAFZZ
5305000712067
80204
B1821BH050C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.25..
2
15
PAFZZ
5310009359021
96906
MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
8
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.