Quantcast GROUP 01 ENGINE - TM-9-2320-387-24P0039

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 01 ENGINE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 1. Engine and Container Assembly.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 2. Engine Mounting Brackets.
TM9-2320-387-24P
0002 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 01 ENGINE
0100 ENGINE ASSEMBLY
FIG. 1 ENGINE AND CONTAINER ASSEMBLY
1 PAFHH 2815014204180 19207 57K3241
ENGINE WITH CONTAIN  6.5 LITER
1
TURBO,1996..........................
1 PAFHH 2815014398164 19207 57K3526
ENGINE,WITH CONTAIN  6.5 LITER
1
TURBO,1997..........................
1 PAFHH 2815014537402 19207 57K3538
ENGINE WITH CONTAIN  6.5 LITER
1
TURBO,1998..........................
1 PAFHH
19207 57K3544
ENGINE WITH CONTAIN  6.5 LITER
1
TURBO,1999..........................
1 PAFHH 2815014398164 19207 57K3557
ENGINE,WITH CONTAIN  6.5 LITER
1
TURBO,2000..........................
2
XAFHH
34623
RCSK18263
.ENGINE,DIESEL  6.5 LITER TURBO,1996
1
2
XAFHH
19207
12460477
.ENGINE,DIESEL  6.5 LITER TURBO,1997
1
2
XAFHH
19207
12469051
.ENGINE,DIESEL  6.5 LITER TURBO,1998
1
2
XAFHH
19207
12469089
.ENGINE,DIESEL  6.5 LITER TURBO,1999
1
2
XAFHH
19207
12469163
.ENGINE,DIESEL  6.5 LITER TURBO,2000
1
3
PAFZZ
5310008094061
96906
MS27183-15
.WASHER,FLAT  7/16..................
8
4
PAFZZ
5310006379541
96906
MS35338-46
.WASHER,LOCK  3/8...................
8
5
PAFZZ
5305007813926
80204
B1821BH038C275N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.750
4
6
PAFZZ
5305005432419
80204
B1821BH038C113N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.125
4
END OF FIGURE
0002 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.