Quantcast GROUP 0100 - TM-9-1450-500-24P0024

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0100
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 1A. Power Unit Installation 50008630 (MLT Only).
Up
TM-9-1450-500-24P Guided Missile Loader-Transporter (HAWK) XM501E3 NSN 1450-00-066-8873 XM501L1NSN 1450-01-392-9869 Manual
Next
Figure 1B. Engine and Transmission Assembly 5008629 (Sheet 1 of 4). (MLT Only).
SECTION II
TM 9-1450-500-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY
GROUP 0100
FIG 1A POWER UNIT INSTALLATION
50008630 (MLT ONLY)
1
XAFZZ
I9002
50008629
ENGINE & TRANSMISSI ...........................................
1
UOC: MLT
2
PAOZZ
D0511 659799
HOSE, PREFORMED ................................................
1
UOC: MLT
3
PAOZZ
I9002  50008570
AIR CLEANER, INTAKE..............................................
1
UOC: MLT
4
PAOZZ
D0198 EF/484/281-BSTN6  MOUNT, RESILIENT ..................................................
2
090
UOC: MLT
5
PAOZZ
I9002  50008634
SPACER, SPECIAL SHAP .........................................
2
UOC: MLT
6
PAOZZ
I9002  50008943
ADAPTER BUSHING .................................................
1
UOC: MLT
7
PAOZZ
C0897 OL 090 090 TYPE
SHAFT, AXLE, AUTOMOTI.........................................
1
E
UOC: MLT
8
PAOZZ
D8286 DIN3017-AL50-70W CLAMP HOSE .............................................................
2
2-1
UOC: MLT
9
PAOZZ
D8286 DIN933-M10X35-10  SCREW MACHINE......................................................
4
.9-A3C
UOC: MLT
10
PAOZZ
D8286 DIN933-M10X30-10  SCREW MACHINE......................................................
4
.9-A3C
UOC: MLT
11
PAOZZ
D8286 DIN931-M10X110-8  BOLT MACHINED HEXAG .........................................
1
.8-A3C
UOC: MLT
12
PAOZZ
D8286 DIN933-M10X50-8.  SCREW MACHINE .....................................................
4
8-A3C
UOC: MLT
13
PAOZZ 5305002259093
96906 MS90726-38
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ......................................
4
UOC: MLT
14
PAOZZ
D8286 DIN933-M12X50-8.  BOLT MACHINED HEXAG .........................................
2
8-A3C
UOC: MLT
15
PAOZZ
D8286 DIN980-MM10X1-A  NUT SELF-LOCKING .................................................
8
3C
UOC: MLT
16
PAOZZ 5310009824912
96906 MS21045-5
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE .........................................
4
UOC: MLT
17
PAFZZ
D8286 DIN980-MM10-8-A3 NUT SELF-LOCKING .................................................
4
C
UOC: MLT
18
PAOZZ 5310000814219
96906 MS27183-12
WASHER, FLAT .........................................................
8
UOC: MLT
19
PAFZZ
D8286 DIN125-A6,4-140H  WASHER FLAT MEDIUM ...........................................
8
V-A3C
UOC: MLT
20
PAFZZ
D8286 DIN125-A13-140HV  WASHER FLAT ..........................................................
2
-A3C
UOC: MLT
21
PAFZZ
5305121564990
D8286 DIN934-M5-8-A2P
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ............................................
2
UOC: MLT
22
PAFZZ
I9002  50008732
SPACER SLEEVE ......................................................
2
UOC: MLT
END OF FIGURE
1A-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.