Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6675-250-34P0057

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 23. Electronic Control unit panel (Sheet 1 of 3).
Up
TM-5-6675-250-34P Survey Instrument Azimuth Gyro Lightweight( Leaser Siegler Inc. Models AG-8 and AG-8A) Manual
Next
Figure 23. Electronic control unit panel (Sheet 2 of 3).
TM5-6675-250-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
QTY
(A)
(B)
SMR
NATIONAL
PART
INC
FIG
ITEM
CODE
STOCK
NUMBER
FSCM
DESCRIPTION
U/M
IN
NO
NO
NUMBER
USABLE ON CODE
UNIT
23
7
XBFZZ
MS3112E8-2S
96906
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
EA
1
23
8
PAFZZ
MS52000-1
96906
GASKET, RUBBER
EA
1
23
9
XBFZZ
MS3112E12-3P
96906
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
EA
1
23
10
PAFZZ
5330-00-939-0666
MS52000-3
96906
GASKET, RUBBER
EA
1
23
11
PAOZZ
FM03-250V3A
81349
FUSE: SYLE F03, 3 AMP, 250V
EA
1
23
12
PAFZZ
FHN20G
81349
EA
1
23
13
PAFZZ
5935-00-825-8864
MS3112E18-32S
96906
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
EA
1
23
14
PAFZZ
5330-00-508-0753
MS52000-6
96906
GASKET, RUBBER
EA
1
23
15
PAFZZ
MS51957-31
96906
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 8-32 UMC-2A X 0.625 IN. LG
EA
5
23
16
PAFZZ
5305-00-880-5976
MS15795-806
96906
WASHER, FLAT: 0.138 NOMINAL
EA
6
23
17
XBFZZ
13218E3303
97403
PANEL, ILLUMINATED: ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT
EA
1
23
18
PAOZZ
MS51965-9
96906
SETSCREW: NO. 4-40 UNC-3A X 0.187 IN. LG
EA
8
23
19
PAOZZ
MS91528-OC1B
96906
KNOB, CONTROL: PANEL ILLUM, OR THEO BRT
EA
2
23
20
PAFZZ
13218E3334
97403
CONTROL: PANEL BRIGHTNESS
EA
1
23
21
XBFZZ
M5423-09-03
81349
BOOT, DUST AND MOISTURE SEAL
EA
2
23
22
PAFZZ
13218E3342
97403
CONTROL: BRIGHTNESS, THEODOLITE
EA
1
23
23
PAOZZ
MS91528-102B
96906
KNOB, CONTROL: TEST SELECT
EA
1
23
24
PAFZZ
13218E3312
97403
SWITCH, ROTARY: 4 POLE, 8 POSITION
EA
1
23
25
XBFZZ
M5423-09-02
81349
BOOT, DUST AND MOISTURE SEAL
EA
2
23
26
PAFZZ
13218E3318
97403
SWITCH: PRESS TO TEST
EA
1
23
27
XBFZZ
13218E3324
97403
BOOT, PUSH BUTTON
EA
2
23
28
PAOZZ
13218E3319-1
97403
LIGHT, INDICATOR
EA
4
23
29
PAOZZ
MS51965-29
96906
SETSCREW: NO. 6-32 UNC-3A X 0.25 IN. LG
EA
4
23
30
PAOZZ
MS91528-2N2B
96906
KNOB, CONTROL: BIAS
EA
1
23
31
PAFZZ
NAS662C2R4
80205
SCREW, MACHINE: 2-56, UNC-2A X 0.250 IN. LG
EA
6
23
32
XBFZZ
13218E3360
97403
WASHER, LOCKING
EA
1
23
33
XBFZZ
13218E3358
97403
SHAFT, LOCK
EA
1
23
34
XBFZ
13218E3323-1
97403
COLLET, SHAFT LOCK
EA
1
23
35
PAFZZ
NAS42DD12-4
80205
SPACER, RIVET
EA
1
23
36
PAFZZ
13218E3321
97403
POTENTIOMETER, BIAS
EA
1
23
37
PAFZZ
MS51923-112
96906
PIN, SPRING, TUBULAR: 0.03 X 0.19 IN. LG
EA
1
23
38
PAOZZ
MS91528-202B
96906
KNOB, CONTROL: MODE SELECT
EA
1
23
39
PAOZZ
5305-00-054-5647
MS51957-13
96906
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 4-40 UNC-2A X 0.250 IN. LG
EA
4
23
40
XBFZZ
13218E3309
97403
SEAL, SHAFT
EA
1
23
41
PAFZZ
5330-00-580-2278
MS9021-010
96906
PACKING, PREFORMED
EA
1
23
42
PAFZZ
5330-00-822-3691
MS9021-021
96906
PACKING, PREFORMED
EA
1
23
43
PAOZZ
5305-00-724-6678
MS51965-9
96906
SETSCREW: NO. 4-40 UNC-3A X 0.19 IN. LG
EA
2
23
44
XBFZZ
13218E3310
97403
DETENT, SWITCH
EA
1
23
45
PAFZZ
MS2508C13
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON: NO. 6-32 UNEF-2B
EA
1
23
46
PAFZZ
13218E3316
97403
SOLENOID, DETENT
EA
1
23
47
PAFZZ
13218E3253
97403
DIODE, RECTIFIER
EA
3
23
48
PAFZZ
13218E3308
97403
SWITCH, ROTARY: 3 POLE, 6 POSITION
EA
1
23
49
XBFZZ
13218E3311
97403
BRACKET, SWITCH MOUNTING
EA
1
23
50
XBFZZ
JAN1N645
81350
SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICE, DIODE
EA
1
23
51
XBFZZ
13218E3823
97403
TERMINAL, INSULATED
EA
2
53

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.