Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6675-250-34P0046

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 20. Tripod assembly.
Up
TM-5-6675-250-34P Survey Instrument Azimuth Gyro Lightweight( Leaser Siegler Inc. Models AG-8 and AG-8A) Manual
Next
Figure 21. Electronic control unit.
TM5-6675-250-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
QTY
(A)
(B)
SMR
NATIONAL
PART
INC
FIG
ITEM
CODE
STOCK
NUMBER
FSCM
DESCRIPTION
U/M
IN
NO
NO
NUMBER
USABLE ON CODE
UNIT
20
6
PAOZZ
AN960C416L
88044
WASHER, FLAT: 0.25 IN. NOMINAL
EA
3
20
7
PAOZZ
13218E3575
97403
CLAMP, FLOATING, UPPER
EA
3
20
8
PAOZZ
13218E3566
97403
SCREW, EXTERNALLY RELIEVED BODY
EA
3
20
9
PAOZZ
13218E3562
97403
CLAMP, FLOATING, LOWER
EA
3
20
10
PAOZZ
13218E3563
97403
NUT, PLAIN, RECTANGULAR
EA
3
20
11
PAOZZ
13218E3567
97403
LEVEL, UNMOUNTED, CIRCULAR
EA
3
20
12
PAOZZ
MS21295-13
96906
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HEAD: 4-40 UNC-2A X 0.38 IN. LG
EA
12
20
13
PAOZZ
13218E3555
97403
CAP, PIVOT PIN
EA
3
20
14
PAOZZ
13218E3551
97403
HEAD, TRIPOD
EA
1
20
15
PAOZZ
5305-00-054-5649
MS51957-15
96906
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 4-40 UNC-2A X 038 IN. LG
EA
3
20
16
PAOZZ
MS51045-64
96906
SETSCREW
EA
3
20
17
PAOZZ
13218E3556
97403
BAND, CLAMPING
EA
3
20
18
XBOZZ
13218E3552
97403
LEG, TRIPOD
EA
3
20
19
XBOZZ
13218E3557
97403
CAM, LEVER, LOCK
EA
3
20
20
PAOZZ
MS16995-9
96906
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 4-40 UNC-2A X 0.25 IN. LG
EA
3
20
21
PAOZZ
MS15795-804
96906
WASHER,FLAT: NO. 4
EA
3
20
22
XBOZZ
13218E3561
97403
KNOB: FINE LEVELING
EA
3
20
23
XBOZZ
13218E3559
97403
WASHER, THRUST
EA
6
20
24
PAOZZ
5305-00-770-2533
MS51959-13
96906
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 4-40 UNC-2A X 0.25 IN. LG
EA
6
20
25
XBOZZ
13218E3560
97403
PLATE, RETAINING
EA
3
20
26
XBOZZ
13218E3558
97403
NUT, PLAIN, ROUND: FINE LEVEL
EA
3
20
27
PAOZZ
MS16995-17
96906
SCREW, MACHINE: NO 6-32 UNC-2A X 0.38 IN. LG
EA
3
20
28
XBOZZ
13218E3576
97403
BUSHING, THREADED: FINE LEVEL
EA
3
20
29
PCOZZ
5330-00-582-7476
MS9021-12
96906
PACKING, PREFORMED
EA
3
20
30
PCOZZ
5330-00-551-9574
MS9021-014
96906
PACKING, PREFORMED
EA
3
20
31
PAOZZ
13218E3577
97403
SPRING, HELICAL COMPRESSION
EA
3
20
32
XBOZZ
13218E3553
97403
LEG, EXTENSION
EA
3
20
33
PAOZZ
AN565CC8H10
88044
SETSCREW: NO. 8-32 UNC-2A X 062 IN. LG
EA
3
20
34
XBOZZ
13218E3554
97403
SPADE
EA
3
20
35
PCOZZ
5330-00-558-2310
MS9021-013
96906
PACKING, PREFORMED
EA
3
42

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.