Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6675-250-34P0037

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 16. Upper housing assembly (Sheet 2 of 3).
Up
TM-5-6675-250-34P Survey Instrument Azimuth Gyro Lightweight( Leaser Siegler Inc. Models AG-8 and AG-8A) Manual
Next
Figure 16. Upper housing assembly (Sheet 3 of 3).
TM5-6675-250-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
QTY
(A)
(B)
SMR
NATIONAL
PART
INC
FIG
ITEM
CODE
STOCK
NUMBER
FSCM
DESCRIPTION
U/M
IN
NO
NO
NUMBER
USABLE ON CODE
UNIT
16
36
XBDZZ
13218E3602
97403
HOUSING, GYROSCOPIC SENSOR
EA
1
16
37
XBDZZ
13218E3686
97403
STOP, ADJUSTABLE
EA
2
16
38
PADZZ
MS21043-04
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON: NO. 4-40 UNC-38
EA
4
16
39
PAFZZ
NAS1291C02M
80205
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON: NO. 2-56 UNC-3B
EA
3
16
40
PAFZZ
13218E3604
97403
METER, TIME TOTALIZING: M1
EA
1
16
41
PCFZZ
5330-01-004-3079
13218E3670
97403
GASKET, TIME TOTALIZING
EA
1
16
42
PAFZZ
MS51959-4
96906
SCREW,MACHINE: NO. 2-56 UNC-2A X 0.31 IN. LG
EA
4
16
43
XBDZZ
13218E3627
97403
COVER, ACCESS
EA
1
16
44
PADZZ
MS51959-14
96906
SCREW, MACHINE: NO 4-40 UNC-2A X 0.31 IN LG
EA
4
16
45
PCDZZ
5330-00-508-0753
MS52000-6
96906
GASKET, RUBBER, SYNTHETIC
EA
1
16
46
PADZZ
5935-00-809-8808
MS3112E18-32P
96906
CONNECTOR
EA
1
16
47
PADZZ
5365-00-903-7567
MS16624-5018
96906
RING, RETAINING
EA
1
16
48
XBDZZ
13218E3694
97403
SHAFT, BEARING
EA
1
16
49
PADZZ
13218E3679-1
97403
BEARING, FLANGED, EXTENDED, INNER RING
EA
2
16
50
PADZZ
13218E3679-2
97403
BEARING
EA
2
16
51
PAFZZ
M8805-4-001
96906
SWITCH: S1, S2, S4
EA
3
16
52
PADZZ
13218E3631
97403
ACTUATOR, SWITCH LEVER
EA
1
16
53
XBDZZ
13218E3635
97403
BLOCK, SWITCH MOUNTING
EA
1
16
54
PADZZ
13218E3253
97403
DIODE, RECITIFIER: CR1, CR2, CR3
EA
3
16
55
XBDZZ
13218E3330-2
97403
RELAY,DPDT
EA
1
16
56
XBFZZ
13218E3355
97403
SPACER, RELAY
EA
1
16
57
XBDZZ
13218E3612
97403
SHAFT, CAGING, PRIMARY
EA
1
16
58
PADZZ
13218E3679-2
97403
BEARING
EA
2
16
59
PADZZ
AN960C4
88044
WASHER, FLAT: 0.112 IN. NOMINAL
EA
1
16
60
PADZZ
NAS1352C04LN4
80205
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 4-40 UNC-2B X 0.25 IN. LG
EA
1
16
61
PADZZ
MS51965-17
96906
SETSCREW, MACHINE?: NO 6-32 UNC-3A X 0.12 IN. LG
EA
2
16
62
XBDZZ
13218E3617
97403
GEAR, WORM: 64 PTICH, DOUBLE THREAD, RH
EA
1
16
63
PADZZ
5365-00-298-6564
MS16624-4025
96906
RING, RETAINING
EA
1
16
64
XBDZZ
13218E3672
97403
BRACKET, CAGING KNOB
EA
1
16
65
XBDZZ
13218E3628
97403
ACCESS COVER, CAGING MECHANISM
EA
1
16
66
XBDZZ
M5423-09-02
96906
BOOT, DUST
EA
1
16
67
PAOZZ
MS51029-18
96906
SETSCREW
EA
2
16
68
PAOZZ
13218E3544
97403
KNOB, CAGING
EA
1
16
69
XBFZZ
13218E3698
97403
LENS, UNCAGED LAMP
EA
1
16
70
XBDZZ
13218E3651
97403
POST, CAM STOP
EA
1
16
71
PADZZ
MS16995-4
96906
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 2-56 UNC-3A X 0.50 IN. LG
EA
3
16
72
PADZZ
13218E3632
97403
ACTUATOR, SWITCH ROLLER
EA
1
16
73
XBFZZ
13218E3636
97403
SPACER, MICROSWITCH
EA
1
16
74
PAFZZ
NAS1291C02M
80205
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON: NO. 4-56 UNC-3B
EA
2
16
75
PAFZZ
NAS1352C02-3
80205
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 2-56 UNC-2B X 0.19 IN. LG
EA
1
16
76
PAFZZ
13218E3671
97403
LAMP, CAGING
EA
1
16
77
XBDZZ
13218E3823
97403
TERMINAL, ELECTRICAL
EA
4
16
78
PADZZ
MS16995-1
96906
SCREW,MACHINE: NO. 2-56 UNC-3A X 0.19 IN. LG
EA
4
16
79
PADZZ
5305-00-054-5636
MS51957-2
96906
SCREW, MACHINE: NO. 2-56 UNC-3A X 0.19 IN. LG
EA
2
16
80
XBDZZ
13218E3697
97403
BRACKET, UNCAGED LAMP
EA
1
16
81
XBDZZ
13218E3662
97403
CLAMP, FLEX CABLE
EA
1
33

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.