Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0230

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 71. Engine Low Water and Crankcase Pressure Detector, Lines and Fittings
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Figure 72. Frequency GENERATOR Pickup
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
71
1
XAOZZ
8084685
72915 GASKET DETECTOR TO ACCESSORY DRIVE HOUSING (COMPONENT OF.............. EA
1
GASKET KIT, STOCK NO. 2815-00-856-1560) ....................................ATP
71
1
XAOZZ
8084685
72915 GASKET DETECTOR TO ACCESSORY DRIVE HOUSING (COMPONENT OF.........
EA
1
GASKET KIT, STOCK NO. 2815-00-856-1560) ................................... ATQ
71
2
XBOZZ
8032716
72915 NUT, LOCK DETECTOR MTG, 5/16-24 THD SIZE..............................ATP
.
EA
8
71
2
XBOZZ
8032716
72915 NUT, LOCK DETECTOR MTG, 5/16-24 THD SIZE..............................ATQ
EA
8
71
3
XBOZZ
8337891
72915 TUBE ASSEMBLY DETECTOR TO WATER OUTLET ELBOW ..........ATP
EA
1
71
3
XBOZZ
8337891
72915 TUBE ASSEMBLY DETECTOR TO WATER OUTLET ELBOW ........ ATQ
EA
1
71
4
XBOZZ
8340583
72915 TUBE ASSEMBLY DETECTOR TO ACCESSORY END OF CRANKCASE .........ATP
EA
1
71
4
XBOZZ
8340583
72915 TUBE ASSEMBLY DETECTOR TO ACCESSORY END OF CRANKCASE ........ ATQ
EA
1
71
5
PAOZZ 4710-00-482-2412 8354157
72915 TUBE ASSEMBLY OIL PRESSURE LINE TO DETECTOR..................ATP
EA
1
71
5
PAOZZ 4710-00-482-2412 8354157
72915 TUBE ASSEMBLY OIL PRESSURE LINE TO DETECTOR ................ATQ
EA
1
71
6
XBOZZ
8354159
72915 TUBE ASSEMBLY OIL LINE TO SHUTDOWN SWITCH AND DETECTOR ................ EA
1
.................................................................................................................ATP
71
6
XBOZZ
8354159
72915 TUBE ASSEMBLY OIL LINE TO SHUTDOWN SWITCH AND DETECTOR EA
1
................................................................................................................ATQ
71
7
PAOZZ 5330-00-889-8812 8342588
72915 O RING TUBE FLANGE AND VALVE MTG ..........................................ATP
EA
4
71
7
PAOZZ 5330-00-889-8812 8342588
72915 O RING TUBE FLANGE AND VALVE MTG ......................................... ATQ
EA
4
71
8
XBOZZ
186542
72915 SCREW TUBE MTG, HEX. SOCKET HD., NO.10-24 THD SIZE, 1/2 IN. LG....
EA
4
.................................................................................................................ATP
71
8
XBOZZ
186542
72915 SCREW TUBE MTG. HEX. SOCKET HD., NO. 10-24 THD SIZE, 1/2 IN. LG..... EA
4
................................................................................................................ATQ
71
9
XBOZZ
3306485
72915 CLAMP TUBE MTG ................................................................................ATP
EA
3
71
9
XBOZZ
3306485
72915 CLAMP TUBE MTG ...............................................................................ATQ
EA
3
71
10
XBOZZ
8039169
72915 ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE TUBE ASSEMBLY TO ENGINE ..................ATP
EA
3
71
10
XBOZZ
8039169
72915 ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE TUBE ASSEMBLY TO ENGINE .................ATQ
EA
3
71
11
XBOZZ
8040370
72915 TEE, PIPE TO TUBE TUBE ASSEMBLY TO ENGINE ......................... TP
A
EA
1
71
11
XBOZZ
8040370
72915 TEE, PIPE TO TUBE TUBE ASSEMBLY TO ENGINE ........................ATQ
EA
1
71
12
XBOZZ
118755
72915 ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE TUBE ASSEMBLY TO ENGINE ...................ATP
EA
1
71
12
XBOZZ
118755
72915 ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE TUBE ASSEMBLY TO ENGINE ..................ATQ
EA
1
71
13
XBOZZ
147114
72915 SCREW VALVE MTG, HEX SOCKET HD.,NO.10-24 THD SIZE 1 1/4 IN. LG................ EA
2
.................................................................................................................ATP
71
13
XBOZZ
147114
72915 SCREW VALVE MTG, HEX. SOCKET HD NO.10-24 THD SIZE.1 1/4 IN LG ................ EA
2
................................................................................................................ATQ
71
PAOZZ 5330-00-856-1560 8261173
24617 GASKET KIT ACCESSORY DRIVE HOUSING - ..................................ATP
EA
1
71
PAOZZ 5330-00-856-1560 8261173
24617 GASKET KIT ACCESSORY DRIVE HOUSING.................................... ATQ
EA
1
239

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business