Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0212

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 66. Fan Assembly
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0213
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
66
PBOFH
9534661
72915
FAN ASSEMBLY...........................................................................ATP, ATQ  EA
1
66
1
XAOZZ
8281404
72915
FAN RADIATOR COOLING,10 BLADE,7 FT DIA..................................ATP  EA
1
66
1
XAOZZ
8201404
72915
FAN RADIATOR COOLING,10 BLADE,7 FT DIA.................................APQ  EA
1
66
2
XBOZZ
8262522
72915
RETAINER FAN .....................................................................................ATP EA.
1
66
2
XBOZZ
8262522
72915
RETAINER FAN ....................................................................................ATQ  EA
1
66
3
XBOZZ
271678
72915
BOLT RETAINER TO FAN SHAFT, HEAXAGON HEAD,7/8-14 THD SIZE,2 EA
1
IN.LG ......................................................................................................ATP
66
3
XBOZZ
271678
72915 BOLT RETAINER TO FAN SHAFT.HEXAGON HEAD,7/8-14 THD SIZE,2  EA
1
IN.LG ...................................................................................................... ATQ
66
4
PAOZZ
5310-00-010-3327 MS35338-14
96906 WASHER,LOCK RETAINER TO FAN SHAFT.7/8 IN.SCREW SIZE ...ATP  EA
1
66
4
PAOZZ
5310-00-010-3327 MS35338-14
96906 WASHER,LOCK RETAINER TO FAN SHAFT,7/8 IN.SCREW SIZE .. ATQ  EA
1
66
5
XBOZZ
8262223
72915 ADAPTER ASSENBLY FAN .................................................................. ATQ  EA
1
66
5
XBOZZ
8262223
72915 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY FAN...................................................................ATP  EA
1
66
6
PAOZZ
4730-00-422-9414 8262152
72915 SPACER FAN ADAPTER ..................................................................... ATQ  EA
1
66
6
PAOZZ
4730-00-422-9414 8262152
72915 SPACER FAN ADAPTER ......................................................................ATP  EA
1
66
7
XBOZZ
271562
72915 BOLT FAN ADAPTER,HEXAGON HEAD,5/8-11 THD SIZE.2 IN.LG .. ATQ  EA
6
66
7
XBOZZ
217I52
271562 BOLT FAN ADAPTER,HEXAGON HEAD 5/8l-11 THD SIZE.2 IN.LG...ATP  EA
6
66
8
PAOZZ
72582 WASHER,LOCK FAN TO ADAPTER,5/8 IN.SCREW SIZE.................ATQ  EA
6
66
8
PAOZZ
72582 WASHER,LOCK FAN TO ADAPTER,5/8 IN.SCREW SIZE..................ATP  EA
6
66
9
PAOZZ
78640 NUT FAN TC ADAPTER.5/8-THD SIZE ...............................................ATQ  EA
6
6e
9
PAOZZ
78640 NUT FAN TC ADAPTER.5/8-THD SIZE ................................................ATP  EA
6
66
10
XBOZZ
8269647
72915 PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY FAN................................................................ATQ  EA
1
66
10
XBOZZ
8269647
72915 PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY FAN................................................................ATP  EA
1
66
11
XBOZZ
8262142
72915 SHAFT FAN 4 FT 9-15/32 IN.LG..........................................................ATQ  EA
!
66
11
XBOZZ
8262142
72915 SHAFT FAR 4 FT 9-15/32 IN.LG..................................................................  EA
1
66
12
XBOZZ
72915 BLOCK ASSEMBLY PILLOW,FAN AND SHEAVE END OF FAN SHAFTATPEA
2
66
12
XBOZZ
72915 BLOCK ASSEMBLY PILLOW,FAN AND SHEAVE END OF FAN SHAFTATQEA
2
66
13
XBOZZ
271613
71915 BOLT .......................................................................................................ATP  EA
4
66
13
XBOZZ
271613
72915 BOLT ..................................................................................................... .ATQ  EA
4
66
14
XBOZZ
103326
72915 WASHER,LOCK PILLOW BLOCK TO PEDESTAL.3/4 IN.SCREW SIZE...  EA
4
.................................................................................................................ATP
66
14
XBOZZ
103326
72915 WASHER.,LOCK PILLOW BLOCK TO PEDESTAL.3/4 IN.SCREW SIZE .  EA
4
................................................................................................................ATQ
66
15
XBOZZ
103346
72915 WASHER,LOCK PILLOW BLOCK TO PEDESTAL.3/4 IN.SCREW SIZE...  EA
4
.................................................................................................................ATP
66
15
XBOZZ
103346
72915 WASHER,LOCK PILLOW BLOCK TO PEDESTAL.3/4 IN.SCREW SIZE.. .  EA
4
................................................................................................................ATQ
66
16
XBOZZ
8259648
72915 PIN DOWEL PILLOW BLOCK .............................................................ATP  EA
4
66
16
XBOZZ
8259648
72915 PIN DOWEL PILLOW BLOCK .............................................................ATQ  EA
4
66
17
XBOZZ
109084
72915 PIN DOWEL PIN LOCK,1/4-20 THD SIZE.............................................ATP  EA
4
66
17
XBOZZ
109084
72915 PIN DOWEL PIN LOCK.1/4-20 THD SIZE........................................... .ATQ  EA
4
66
18
XBOZZ
8301756
72915 SHEAVE ASSEMBLY FAN DRINVE ......................................................ATP  EA
1
66
18
XBOZZ
8301756
72915 SHEAVE ASSEMBLY FAN DRINVE .....................................................ATQ  EA
1
66
19
XBOZZ
8262229
71915 KEY SHEAVE TO FAN SHAFT .............................................................ATP  EA
.
1
Change 1 219

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business