Quantcast GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0168

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 15 GOVENOR
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0167
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0169
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
52
305
XAFZZ
8318052
72915
SPRING LOAD...............................................................................................
EA
1
52
306
XAFZZ
8318063
72915
SHAFT SPRING LOADING ...........................................................................
EA
1
52
307
XBHZZ
187837
72915
SCREW SHAFT,HEX.HD.,NO.10-32 THD SIZE,5/8 IN.LG...................ATP
EA
2
52
308
XAFZZ
8318048
72915
BLOCK ASSEMBLY BEARING SUPPORT ..................................................
EA
1
52
309
XAFZZ
8318049
72915
PIN ASSEMBLY BLOCK................................................................................
EA
1
52
310
XBHZZ
225578
72915
SCREW BLOCK MTG,FILLISTER SLOTTED HEAD,1/4-28 THD SIZE ......
EA
4
1/2 IN.LG ...............................................................................................ATP
.
52
310 XBHZZ
225578
72915
SCREW BLOCK MTG,FILLISTER SLOTTED HEAD,1/4-28 THD SIZE ......
EA
4
1/2 IN.LG ...............................................................................................ATP
.
52
311
XBHZZ
120380
72915
WASHER,LOCK BLOCK MTG,1/4IN.SCREW SIZE ............................ATP
.
EA
6
52
311
XBHZZ
120380
72915
WASHER,LOCK BLOCK MTG,1/4IN.SCREW SIZE ............................ATQ
EA
6
52
312
XAFZZ
8061638
72915
BUSHING OILITE ..........................................................................................
2
52
313
XAFZZ
8318065
72915
LEVER ADJUSTING ......................................................................................
EA
1
52
314
XAFZZ
8338014
72915
WASHER .......................................................................................................
EA
1
52
315
XAFZZ
8318059
72915
PIN..................................................................................................................
EA
1
52
316
XAFZZ
8318061
72915
SEAL BUSHING.............................................................................................
EA
1
52
317
XAFZZ
446186
72915
WASHER,FLAT COPPER,1/4 IN.SCREW SIZE ..........................................
EA
1
52
318
XAFZZ
8318050
72915
O RING...........................................................................................................
EA
1
52
319
XAFZZ
8318060
72915
RING,SEAL ....................................................................................................
EA
1
52
320
XAFZZ
8318064
72915
LEVER SOLENOID ........................................................................................
EA
1
2
321
XAFZZ
8318067
72915
BUSHING ADJUSTING .................................................................................
EA
1
52
322
XAFZZ
8284049
72915
WASHER .......................................................................................................
EA
1
52
323
XBHZZ
147118
72915
SCREW,MACHINE SOCKET HEAD,NO.10-32 THD SIZE.3/4 IN.LG .........
EA
1
.................................................................................................................ATP
52
323 XBHZZ
147118
72915
SCREW,MACHINE SOCKET HEAD,NO.10-32 THD SIZE.3/4 IN.LG .........
EA
1
................................................................................................................ATQ
52
324
XAFZZ
220342
72915
SCREW,DRIVE NO.0,1/8 IN.LG............................................................ATP
.
EA
1
52
325
XAFZZ
8292574
72915
SOLENOID FUEL STOP ...............................................................................
EA
2
52
326
XAFZZ
8318051
72915
SCREW SOLENOID MTG.............................................................................
EA
8
52
327
XAFZZ
8338014
72915
SCREW ADJUSTING ....................................................................................
EA
2
52
328
XBHZZ
120375
72915
NUT,LOCK AJUSTING SCREW,1/4-20 THD SIZE .............................ATP
.
EA
2
52
328
XBHZZ
120375
72915
NUT,LOCK AJUSTING SCREW,1/4-20 THD SIZE .............................ATQ
EA
2
52
329
XAFZZ
8236494
72915
BLOCK TERMINAL ........................................................................................
EA
1
52
330
XAFZZ
420439
72915
FASTENER ....................................................................................................
EA
3
52
331
XAFZZ
404403
72915
FASTENER ....................................................................................................
EA
2
52
XAFZZ
8270746
72915
WASHER .......................................................................................................
EA
2
52
332 XAFZZ
8013786
72915
CLAMP WIRE ................................................................................................
EA
1
52
333 XAFZZ
8017559
72915
CUP OIL FILLER............................................................................................
EA
1
52
XAFZZ
8300937
72915
BLOCK TERMINAL,3 POLE ..........................................................................
EA
1
52
XBHZZ
115543
72915
WASHER BLOCK MTG,NO.6,INTERNAL TOOTH ..............................ATP
.
EA
2
52
XBHZZ
115543
72915
WASHER BLOCK MTG,NO.6,INTERNAL TOOTH ..............................ATQ
EA
2
177

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business