Quantcast GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0164

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 15 GOVENOR
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0163
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0165
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
52
181
XAFZZ
8270638
72915
.PLUG.PILOT VALVE ....................................................................................
EA
1
52
182
AAFZZ
8288656
72915
.GEAR ASSEMBLY IDLER ............................................................................
EA
1
52
183
XAFZZ
8270703
72915
..BUSHING ....................................................................................................
EA
1
52
184
XAFZZ
8289239
72915
.STUD IDLER GEAR......................................................................................
EA
1
' 52
185
XAFZZ
8270610
72915
.SLEEVE ASSEMBLY RELIEF VALVE..........................................................
EA
1
52
186
XAFZZ
8270618
72915
.0 RING RELIEF VALVE SLEEVE.................................................................
EA
1
52
187
XAFZZ
8270625
72915
.PIN RELIEF VALVE ......................................................................................
EA
1
52
188
XAFZZ
8270670
72915
.BUSHING RELIEF VALVE............................................................................
EA
1
52
189
XAFZZ
8270669
72915
.PLUNGER RELIEF VALVE...........................................................................
EA
1
52
190
XAFZZ
8270632
72915
.SPRING RELIEF VALVE ..............................................................................
EA
1
52
191
XAFZZ
8270613
72915
.PLATE ECCENTRIC CLAMPING.................................................................
EA
1
52
192
XAFZZ
8306060
72915
.LEVER LOAD SERVO RESTORING ...........................................................
EA
1
52
193
XAFZZ
8270676
72915
.PIN ECCENTRIC .........................................................................................
EA
1
52
194
XAFZZ
431942
72915
.SCREW PLATE MTG,HEXAGON HEAD.NO.10-32 THD SIZE,1/2 IN.LG.
EA
1
52
195
XAFZZ
120217
72915
.WASHER.LOCK PLATE MTG,NO.10 SCREW SIZE..................................
EA
3
52
196
XAFZZ
8284081
72915
.WASHER,FLAT PLATE MTG.NO.10 SCREW SIZE ...................................
EA
3
52
197
XAFZZ
8270630
72915
.SPRING LOADING,TRANSDUCER LEVER ...............................................
EA
2
52
198
XBHZZ
147122
72915
.SCREW LEVER,NO.10-32 THD SIZE,1/4 IN.LG .................................ATP
EA
1
52
198
XBHZZ
147122
72915
.SCREW LEVER,NO.10-32 THD SIZE,1/4 IN.LG ................................ATQ
EA
1
52
199
XAFZZ
8270621
72915
.PIN TRANSDUCER ......................................................................................
EA
1
52
200
XAFZZ
435883
72915
.PIN,COTTER PIN,1/32 IN.DIA.1/4 IN.LG.....................................................
EA
2
52
201
AAFZZ
8270661
72915
.LINK LOAD SENSING SERVO PISTON ....................................................
EA
1
52
202
AAFZZ
119981
72915
.PIN,COTTER LINK,1/16 IN.DIA ,3/8 IN.LG..................................................
EA
1
52
203
XAFZZ
8270627
72915
.WASHER SPEED DROOP LINK PIN ..........................................................
EA
1
52
204
XAFZZ
8270660
72915
.PIN LOAD SENSING SERVO ......................................................................
EA
1
52
205
XBHZZ
178451
72915
.SCREW PIN,NO.10-32 THD SIZE, 3/8 IN.LG.......................................ATP
EA
2
52
205
XBHZZ
178451
72915
.SCREW PIN,NO.10-32 THD SIZE, 3/8 IN.LG...................................... ATQ
EA
2
52
206
XAFZZ
8270626
72915
.PIN LINK,LOAD SENSING SERVO ............................................................
EA
1
52
207
XAFZZ
8270671
72915
.PISTON LOAD SENSING SERVO...............................................................
EA
1
52
208
XAFZZ
9413283
72915
.PIN ROLL ......................................................................................................
EA
1
52
209
XAFZZ
8270687
72915
.BASE .............................................................................................................
EA
1
52
210
XAFZZ
8298843
72915
.CASE .............................................................................................................
EA
1
52
211
XAFZZ
193250
72915
.SCREW CASE TO BASE,HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD,NO.10-32 THD ....
EA
1
SIZE, 7/8 IN.LG ..............................................................................................
52
212 XBHZZ
187828
72915
.SCREW CASE TO BASE,HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD,NO.10-32 THD ....
EA
3
1/2 IN.LG .................................................................................................ATP
52
212 XBHZZ
187828
72915
.SCREW CASE TO BASE,HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD,NO.10-32 THD ....
EA
3
1/2 IN.LG ................................................................................................ATQ
52
213 XBHZZ
444687
72915
.PLUG, PIPE CASE.HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD,1/8-27 THD SIZE ....ATP
EA
4
52
213 XBHZZ
444687
72915
.PLUG, PIPE CASE.HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD,1/8-27 THD SIZE ... ATQ
EA
4
52
214 XAFZZ
8270689
72915
.PLUG BASE ..................................................................................................
EA
1
173

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business