Quantcast GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0163

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 15 GOVENOR
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0162
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0164
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
52
153
XAFZZ
9414477
72915
ˇ ING SNAP,IDLE SPEED SEETING POSITION ........................................
R
EA
1
52
154
XAFZZ
8270740
72915
PLUG PISTON,IDLE SPEED SEETING .......................................................
EA
1
52
155
XAFZZ
8270733
72915
STRAP ASSEMBLY SPEED CONTROL ......................................................
EA
1
52
156
XAFZZ
8270564
72915
WASHER STRAP ..........................................................................................
EA
1
52
157
XAFZZ
8270583
72915
SPRING SHUTDOWN ...................................................................................
EA
1
52
158
XAFZZ
8270689
72915
PLUG DOWEL ...............................................................................................
EA
2
52
159
XBHZZ
145373
72915
ˇ CREW,DRIVE SPRING HOLDING, NO.6,1/4 IN. LG......................... TP
S
A
EA
1
52
159
XBHZZ
145373
72915
ˇ CREW,DRIVE SPRING HOLDING, NO.6,1/4 IN. LG........................ATQ
S
EA
1
52
160
XBHZZ
9415959
72915
SCREW VALVE ASSEMBLYˇ OCKET HEAD NO.10-32 THD SIZE,..........
S
EA
3
1 1/8 IN. LG ............................................................................................ATP
.
52
160 XBHZZ
9415959
72915
SCREW VALVE ASSEMBLYˇ OCKET HEAD NO.10-32 THD SIZE,..........
S
EA
3
1 1/8 IN. LG ............................................................................................ATQ
52
XBHZZ
132705
72915
SCREW, MACHINE NO.6-32 THD SIZE,1/2 IN.LG ROUND HEAD, ...........
EA
1
SLOTTED ...............................................................................................ATP
.
52
XBHZZ
132705
72915
SCREW, MACHINE NO.6-32 THD SIZE,1/2 IN.LG ROUND HEAD, ...........
EA
1
SLOTTED ...............................................................................................ATQ
52
XBHZZ
132697
72915
SCREW, MACHINE NO.6-32 THD SIZE,3/8 IN.LG ROUND HEAD, ...........
EA
1
SLOTTED ...............................................................................................ATP
.
52
XBHZZ
132697
72915
SCREW, MACHINE NO.6-32 THD SIZE,3/8 IN.LG ROUND HEAD, ...........
EA
1
SLOTTED ...............................................................................................ATQ
52
XBHZZ
115543
72915
WASHER LOCK,NO.6 INTERNAL TOOTH ...........................................ATP
EA
2
52
XBHZZ
115543
72915
WASHER LOCK,NO.6 INTERNAL TOOTH .......................................... ATQ
EA
2
52
161
XAFZZ
8270588
72915
SCREW ..........................................................................................................
EA
1
52
162
XAFZZ
8270589
72915
SPRING..........................................................................................................
EA
1
52
163
XAFZZ
446186
72915
WASHER PLAIN,COPPER,1/4 IN.SCREW SIZE.........................................
EA
1
Z2
164
XAFZZ
8270587
72915
ˇ UT STOP ....................................................................................................
N
EA
1
52
XAFZZ
8270605
72915
BRACKRT ASSRMBLY TRANSDUCER CLAMP .........................................
EA
1
5Z
165
XAFZZ
274720
72915
PIN, SPRING .062 IN. DIA.1/4 IN.LG............................................................
EA
1
52
166
XAFZZ
8270720
72915
BRACKET TRANSDUCER CLAMP ..............................................................
EA
1
52
167
XAFZZ
8270636
72915
SCREW MTG.LOWER SPRING SEAT ........................................................
EA
1
552
168
XAFZZ
8270682
72915
SEAT, LOWER SPRING ...............................................................................
EA
1
52
169
XAFZZ
8270646
72915
SEAT ADJUSTING SPRING .........................................................................
EA
1
52
170
XAFZZ
8270633
72915
SPRING TRANSDUCER RESTORING ........................................................
EA
1
52
171
XAFZZ
8270634
72915
SPRING SUPPORT,TRANSDUCER PILOT VALVE ....................................
EA
1
52
172
XAFZZ
8298839
72915
TRANSDUCER ASSEMBLY..........................................................................
EA
1
52
173
XAFZZ
8270729
72915
ˇ ETAINER ASSEMBLY COIL ......................................................................
R
EA
1
52
174
XAFZZ
8270732
72915
PLATE MAGNETIC........................................................................................
EA
1
52
175
XAFZZ
8270681
72915
WASHER MAGNET LOADING SPRING ......................................................
EA
2
52
176
XAFZZ
8279659
72915
RETAINER COIL TOP ...................................................................................
EA
1
52
177
XAFZZ
8270658
72915
VALVE PILOT.LOAD SENSING....................................................................
EA
1
52
178
XAFZZ
8270657
72915
GEAR PILOT VALVE .....................................................................................
EA
1
52
179
XAFZZ
8270666
72915
BUSHING PILOT VALVEˇ.............................................................................
.
EA
1
52
180
XAFZZ
274994
72915
RING RETAINING..........................................................................................
EA
1
172

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business