Quantcast GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0158

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 15 GOVENOR
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 52. Governor (Sheet 6 of 6)
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
GROUP 15 GOVENOR - TM-5-6115-456-34P0159
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
GROUP 15 GOVENOR
52
XBFZL
8330586
72915
GOVENOR .............................................................................................ATP
.
EA
1
52
XBFZL
8330586
72915
GOVENOR. ............................................................................................ATQ
EA
1
52
1
XAFZZ
8149658
72915
.BASE GOVERNOR.......................................................................................
EA
1
52
2
XAFZZ
8149696
72915
.SHAFT DRIVE...............................................................................................
EA
1
52
3
XAFZZ
8062007
72915
.RETAINER BEARING...................................................................................
EA
1
52
4
XAFZZ
8149695
72915
.SEAL, OIL,...................................................................................................
.
EA
1
52
5
XAFZZ
8149697
72915
.RETAINER OIL SEAL ...................................................................................
EA
1
52
6
XAFZZ
954298
72915
.BEARING,BALL DRIVE.. ..............................................................................
EA
1
52
7
XAFZZ
8149677
72915
.RING, SNAP..................................................................................................
EA
1
52
8
XAFZZ
8113929
72915
.BOLT RETAINER TO BASE.........................................................................
EA
3
52
9
8122250
72915
.WIRE LOCK, RETAINER BOLTS, 035 IN.DIA .....................................ATP
EA
V
52
9
8122250
72915
.WIRE LOCK, RETAINER BOLTS, 035 IN.DIA .................................... ATQ
EA
V
52
10
XAFZZ
8149679
72915
.GASKET RETAINER TO CASE ...................................................................
EA
1
52
11
XAFZZ
8152068
72915
.SEAL, CASE TO BASE.................................................................................
EA
1
52
12
XBHZZ
120379
72915
.WASHER.LOCK CASE TO BASE, 5/16 IN.SCREW SIZE...................ATP
EA
8
52
12
XBHZZ
120379
72915
.WASHER,LOCK CASE T BASE .5/l6 IN.SCREW SIZE......................ATQ
EA
8
52
13
XBHZZ
179818
72915
.BOLT CASE TO BASE, HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16 THD SIZE,1 IN. LG .ATP
EA
8
52
13
XBHZZ
179818
72915
.BOLT CASE TO BASE, HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16 IN. SCREW SIZE... ATQ
EA
8
52
14
XBHZZ
8328445
72915
.PIN STRAIGHT CASE TO BASE, IN. DIA 3/4 ..................................ATP
EA
4
52
14
XBHZZ
8328445
72915
.PIN STRAIGHT CASE TO BASE, IN. DIA 3/4 ................................. ATQ
EA
4
52
15
XBHZZ
181622
72915
.BOLT CASE TO BASE, HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16-24THD SIZE,2 1/4 IN. LG
EA
1
ATP
52
16
XBHZZ
8318046
72915
.CASE ASSEMBLY POWER .........................................................................
EA
1
52
17
XBHZZ
8149470
72915
.STUD IDLER .................................................................................................
EA
1
52
18
XAFZZ
444687
72915
..PLUG PIPE CASE, SOCKET HEAD, 1/8-27 THD SIZE.............................
EA
6
52
19
XBHZZ
8134425
72915
..PLUG ............................................................................................................
EA
1
52
20
XAFZZ
8113672
72915
..PIN DOWEL .................................................................................................
EA
2
52
21
XAFZZ
9413465
72915
..RING,SNAP SPRING...................................................................................
EA
4
52
22
XAFZZ
8149471
72915
..SPRING ACCUMULATOR, LARGE ............................................................
EA
2
52
23
XAFZZ
8057784
72915
..SPRING ACCUMULATOR ..........................................................................
EA
2
52
24
XAFZZ
8149469
72915
..PISTON ACCUMULATOR..........................................................................
EA
2
52
25
XAFZZ
8149474
72915
..SEAT SPRING .............................................................................................
EA
2
52
26
XAFZZ
8201405
72915
..PLUG, BALL CHECK ..................................................................................
EA
1
52
27
XAFZZ
8118445
72915
.COCK,DRAIN CASE....................................................................................
EA
1
52
28
XAFZZ
8298836
72915
.PLUG,PIPE CASE,MAGNETIC ...................................................................
EA
1
52
29
XBOZZ
8113998
72915
.GAUGE OIL LEVEL ......................................................................................
EA
1
52
30
XBOZZ
8174780
72915
..GASKET HOUSING.............................................................................ATP
EA
2
52
30
XBOZZ
8174780
72915
..GASKET HOUSING.............................................................................ATQ
EA
2
52
31
XBOZZ
8131381
72915
..GLASS SIGHT .............................................................................................
EA
1
167

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business