Quantcast GROUP 12 ACCESSORY DRIVE

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 12 ACCESSORY DRIVE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 48. Accessory Drive Gear Assembly
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Figure 49. Accessory Drive Housing Assembly
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
GROUP 12 ACCESSORY DRIVE
48
1
PAHZZ 2815-00-366-3475 8250286
24617 GEAR ASSEMBLY ACCESSORY DRIVE
ATP
EA
1
48
1
PAHZZ 2815-00-366-3475 8250286
24617 GEAR ASSEMBLY ACCESSORY DRIVE
ATQ
EA
1
48
2
PAHZZ 2815-00-850-4985 8141909
72915 .GEAR DRIVE, SPUR
.ATP
EA
1
48
2
PAHZZ 2815-00-850-4985 8141909
72915 .GEAR DRIVE, SPUR
.ATQ
EA
1
48
3
XBHZZ
8141907
72915 .HUB ACCESSCRY DRIVE GEAR
EA
1
` 48
4
XBHZZ
8141908
72915 .DISC ACCESSORY DRIVE GEAR, OUTER
EA
1
48
5
XBHZZ
8240518
72915 .DISC ACCESSORY DRIVE GEAR, INNER
EA
1
48
6
PAHZZ 2815-00-103-5345 8141910
72915 .SEGMENT SPRING
ATP
EA
8
48
6
PAHZZ 2815-00-103-5345 8141910
72915 .SEGMENT SPRING
ATQ
EA
8
48
7
PAHZZ 5360-00-994-7644 8158783
24617 .SPRING COIL
.ATP
EA
4
48
7
PAHZZ 5360-00-994-7644 8158783
24617 .SPRING COIL
.ATQ
EA
4
48
8
XBHZZ
8031883
72915 .DOWEL SEGMENT, 7/8 IN. DIA., 7/16 IN. LG
EA
2
48
9
XBHZZ
8028319
24017 .BOLT DOWEL HEX. HD., 3/8-24 THD SIZE 3/4 IN. LG
ATP
EA
2
48
9
XBHZZ
8028319
24617 .BOLT DOWEL HEX. HD., 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 3/4 IN. LG
ATQ
EA
2
48
XBHZZ 5305-00-366-3458 223759
24617 .BOLT GEAR MTG, HEX. HD., 3/4-16 THD SIZE 3 11/16 IN LG
.ATP
EA
4
48
10
XBHZZ 5305-00-366-3458 223759
24617 .BOLT GEAR MTG, HEX. HD., 3/4-16 THD SIZE.3 11/16 IN. LG
.ATQ
EA
4
48
11
PAHZZ 5310-00-366-1134 8140912
24617 .WASHER GEAR MTG
.ATP
EA
4
48
11
PAHZZ 5310-00-366-1134 8140912
24617 .WASHER GEAR MTG
.ATQ
EA
4
48
XBHZZ
8082445
24617 .DOWEL SEGMENT, .005 O.S
ATP
EA
V
48
XBHZZ
8082445
24617 .DOWEL SEGMENT, .005 O.S
. ATQ
EA
V
48
XBHZZ
8052996
24617 .DOWEL SEGMENT, .005 O.S.
EA
V
48
XBHZZ
8082446
24617 .DOWEL SEGMENT, .005 O.S.
.
EA
V
48
12
PAHZZ 2815-00-366-3515 8084763
24617 SLINGER OIL
ATP
EA
1
48
12
PAHZZ 2815-00-366-3515 8084763
24617 SLINGER OIL
ATQ
EA
1
48
13
PAHZZ 9505-00-883-0463 8116738
24617 WIRE, LOCK GEAR MTG BOLT, 3/64 IN. DIA
ATP
EA
V
48
13
PAHZZ 9505-00-883-0463 8116738
24617 WIRE, LOCK GEAR MTG BOLT, 3/64 IN. DIA
ATQ
EA
V
147

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business