Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0126

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 43. Injector Control Lever and Rod
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0127
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
43
1
XBOZZ
8077321
72915
LEVER MANUAL CONTROL
ATP
EA
1
43
1
XBOZZ
8077321
72915
LEVER MANUAL CONTROL
ATQ
EA
1
43
2
XBOZZ
8281199
72915
LEVER GOVERNOR TO CONTROL
ATP
EA
1
43
2
XBOZZ
8281199
72915
LEVER GOVERNOR TO CONTROL
ATQ
EA
1
43
3
XBOZZ
8064657
72915
LEVER INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT, LEFT BANK
ATP
EA
1
43
3
XBOZZ
8064657
72915
LEVER INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT, LEFT BANK
ATQ
EA
1
43
4
XBOZZ
181347
72915
BOLT INJECTOR SHAFT LEVER, HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16-24
EA
1
THD SIZE, 1 3/4 IN. LG
ATP
43
4
XBOZZ
181347
72915
BOLT INJECTOR SHAFT LEVER, HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16-24 THD
EA
1
SIZE, 1 3/4 IN. LG.
ATQ
43
5
MS35338-8
72915
WASHER, LOCK INJECTOR SHAFT LEVER 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE  ATP
EA
2
43
5
MS35338-8
72915
WASHER, LOCK INJECTOR SHAFT LEVER 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE ATQ
EA
2
43
6
XBOZZ
103608
72915
PIN, TAPER LEVER, NO. 4,2 IN. LG.
ATP
EA
2
43
6
XBOZZ
103608
72915
PIN, TAPER LEVER, NO. 4,2 IN. LG.
ATQ
EA
2
43
7
XBOZZ
8069712
72915
BRACKET BEARING
ATP
EA
2
43
7
XBOZZ
8069712
72915
BRACKET BEARING
ATQ
EA
2
43
8
XBOZZ
181429
72915
BOLT BRACKET TO CRANKCASE, HEXAGON HEAD, 1/2-20 THD SIZE,
EA
8
1/4 IN. LG.
ATP
43
8
XBOZZ
181429
72915
BOLT BRACKET TO CRANKCASE, HEXAGON HEAD, 1/2-20 THD SIZE
EA
8
1/4 IN. LG
ATQ
43
9
XBOZZ
6101229
72915
WASHER, FLAT BRACKET TO CRANKCASE, 1/2 IN. SCREW SIZE ATP
EA
8
43
9
XBOZZ
6101229
72915
WASHER, FLAT BRACKET TO CRANKCASE, 1/2 IN. SCREW SIZE ATQ
EA
8
43
10
XBOZZ
8253399
72915
LINK ASSEMBLY CONTROL ROD, LEFT BANK
ATP
EA
1
43
10
XBOZZ
8253399
72915
LINK ASSEMBLY CONTROL ROD, LEFT BANK
ATQ
EA
1
43
11
XBOZZ
8253398
72915
LINK ASSEMBLY CONTROL ROD, RIGHT BANK
ATP
EA
1
43
11
XBOZZ
8253398
72915
LINK ASSEMBLY CONTROL ROD, RIGHT BANK
ATQ
EA
1
43
12
XBOZZ
8080078
72915
BOLT LINK MTG, HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16-24 THD SIZE,
EA
4
1 17/32 IN. LG
ATP
43
12
XBOZZ
8080078
72915
BOLT LINK MTG, HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16-24 THD SIZE,
EA
4
1 17/32 IN. LG
ATQ
43
13
XBOZZ
8032716
72915
NUT, SELF-LOCKING LINK MTG, 5/16-24 THD SIZE
ATP
EA
5
43
13
XBOZZ
8032716
72915
NUT, SELF-LOCKING LINK MTG, 5/16-24 THD SIZE
ATQ
EA
5
43
14
XBOZZ
179845
72915
BOLT MANUAL CONTROL LEVER, HEXAGON HEAD 3/8-16 THD
EA
1
SIZE 1-3/4 IN. LG
ATP
43
14
XBOZZ
179845
72915
BOLT MANUAL CONTROL LEVER, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-16 THD SIZE,
EA
1
1-3/4 IN. LG
ATQ
43
15
XBOZZ
181377
72915
BOLT CONTROL ROD LEVER, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE,
EA
I
1-3/4 IN. LG
ATP
43
15
XBOZZ
181377
72915
BOLT CONTROL ROD LEVER, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE,
EA
1
1-3/4 IN. LG.
ATQ
43
16
PAOZZ 3110-00-889-5836 954285
72915
BEARING, BALL LEVER
ATP
EA
4
43
16
PAOZZ 3110-00-889-5836 954285
72915
BEARING, BALL LEVER
ATQ
EA
4
43
XBOZZ
5228838
72915
KIT, INJECTOR REPAIR.
ATP
EA
V
43
XBOZZ
5228838
72915 KIT, INJECTOR REPAIR.
ATQ
EA
V
133

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.