Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0123

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 42. Injector Control Rod and Lever
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0124
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
42
1
XBOZZ
8194651
72915 LEVER MANUAL CONTROL, LEFT BANK........................
ATP
EA
1
42
1
XBOZZ
8194651
72915 LEVER MANUAL CONTROL, LEFT BANK........................
ATQ
EA
1
42
2
XBOZZ
8194652
72915 LEVER INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT, RIGHT BANK
ATP
EA
1
42
2
XBOZZ
8194652
72915 LEVER INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT, RIGHT BANK
ATQ
EA
1
42
3
XBOZZ
181378
72915 BOLT INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD
EA
3
SIZE, 1 7/8 IN. LG...................................................................................ATP
42
3
XBOZZ
181378
72915 BOLT INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD
EA
3
SIZE, 1 7/8 IN. LG..................................................................................ATQ
42
4
XBOZZ
103321
72915 WASHER, LOCK INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT, 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE
ATP
EA
3
42
4
XBOZZ
103321
72915 WASHER, LOCK INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT, 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE
ATQ
EA
3
42
5
XBOZZ
103608
72915 PIN, TAPER LEVER, NO. 4,2 IN. LG
ATP
EA
2
42
5
XBOZZ
103608
72915 PIN, TAPER LEVER, NO. 4,2 IN. LG
ATQ
EA
2
42
6
XBOZZ
8069712
72915 BRACKET, BEARING
ATP
EA
2
42
6
XBOZZ
8069712
72915 BRACKET, BEARING
ATQ
EA
2
42
7
XBOZZ
181428
72915 BOLT BEARING BRACKET MTG, HEXAGON HEAD, 1/2-20 THD SIZE
EA
8
1 1/8 IN. LG ............................................................................................ TP
A
42
7
XBOZZ
181428
72915 BOLT BEARING BRACKET MTG, HEXAGON HEAD, 1/2-20 THD SIZE
EA
8
1 1/8 IN. LG ...........................................................................................ATQ
42
8
XBOZZ
6101229
72915 WASHER, FLAT BEARING BRACKET MTG, 1/2 IN. SCREW SIZE
ATP
EA
8
42
8
XBOZZ
6101229
72915 WASHER, FLAT BEARING BRACKET MTG, 1/2 IN. SCREW SIZE
ATQ
EA
8
42
9
XBOZZ
8329598
72915 LINK ASSEMBLY CONTROL, LEFT BANK
ATP
EA
1
42
9
XBOZZ
8329598
72915 LINK ASSEMBLY CONTROL, LEFT BANK
ATQ
EA
1
42
10
XBOZZ
8194649
72915 LINK ASSEMBLY CONTROL RIGHT BANK
ATP
EA
1
42
10
XBOZZ
8194649
72915 LINK ASSEMBLY CONTROL RIGHT BANK
ATQ
EA
1
42
11
XBOZZ
103028
72915 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON CONTROL ROD, 1/2 IN-20 THD SIZE
ATP
EA
1
42
11
XBOZZ
103028
72915 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON CONTROL ROD, 1/2 IN-20 THD SIZE
ATQ
EA
1
42
12
XBOZZ
8196848
72915 CLEVIS, ADJUSTABLE CONTROL ROD
ATP
EA
1
42
12
XBOZZ
8196848
72915 CLEVIS, ADJUSTABLE CONTROL ROD
ATQ
EA
1
42
13
PAOZZ 3110-00-889-5836 954285
24617 BEARING, BALL LEVER.
ATP
EA
4
42
13
PAOZZ 3110-00-889-5836 954285
24617 BEARING, BALL LEVER.
ATQ
EA
4
42
14
XBOZZ
8080078
72915 BOLT MANUAL CONTROL LEVER TO CONTROL ROD, HEXAGON
EA
2
HEAD, 5/16-24 THD SIZE 1 17/32 IN. LG..............................................ATP
42
14
XBOZZ
8080078
72915 BOLT MANUAL CONTROL LEVER TO CONTROL ROD, HEXAGON
EA
2
HEAD, 5/16-24 THD SIZE 1 17/32 IN. LG.............................................ATQ
42
15
XBOZZ
8032716
72915 NUT, SELF-LOCKING LEVER TO CONTROL ROD BOLT, 5/16-24 THD.
EA
3
SIZE ........................................................................................................ATP
42
15
XBOZZ
8032716
72915 NUT, SELF-LOCKING LEVER TO CONTROL ROD BOLT, 5/16-24 THD.
EA
3
SIZE ....................................................................................................... ATQ
42
16
XBOZZ
8275674
72915 LEVER GOVERNOR TO CONTROL ROD
ATP
EA
1
42
16
XBOZZ
8275674
72915 LEVER GOVERNOR TO CONTROL ROD
ATQ
EA
1
42
17
XBOZZ
8194650
72915 BOLT GOVERNOR TO CONTROL ROD LEVER
ATP
EA
1
42
17
XBOZZ
8194650
72915 BOLT GOVERNOR TO CONTROL ROD LEVER
ATQ
EA
1
42
18
XBOZZ
124548
72915 KEY, WOODRUFF LEVER TO GOVERNOR NO. 8
ATP
EA
1
42
18
XBOZZ
124548
72915 KEY, WOODRUFF LEVER TO GOVERNOR NO. 8
ATQ
EA
1
129

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business