Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0121

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 41. Injector Control Shaft Bracket and Bearings
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Figure 42. Injector Control Rod and Lever
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
41
1
XBOZZ
8196855
72915 SHAFT ASSEMBLY INJECTOR CONTROL LEFT BANK (COMPONENTS
EA
1
SAME AS SHAFT ASSEMBLY, STOCK NO.(72915) 8196855) ............ATP
41
1
XBOZZ
8196855
72915 SHAFT ASSEMBLY INJECTOR CONTROL LEFT BANK (COMPONENTS
EA
1
SAME AS SHAFT ASSEMBLY, STOCK NO.(72915) 8196855)........... ATQ
41
2
XBOZZ 2910-00-509-3099 8196856
72915 SHAFT ASSEMBLY INJECTOR CONTROL RIGHT BANK
ATP
EA
1
41
2
XBOZZ 2910-00-509-3099 8196856
72915 SHAFT ASSEMBLY INJECTOR CONTROL RIGHT BANK
ATQ
EA
1
41
3
XBOZZ
8069279
72915 .SHAFT INJECTOR CONTROL
EA
2
41
4
XBOZZ
8034746
72915 .LEVER INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT
EA
16
41
5
XBOZZ
8196871
24617 .BEARING INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT
ATP
EA
16
41
5
XBOZZ
8196871
24617 .BEARING INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT
ATQ
EA
16
XBOZZ
103606
72915 .PIN
EA
16
41
6
XBOZZ
181374
72915 .BOLT, INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT LEVER HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24
EA
16
THD SIZE 1 1/12 IN. LG..........................................................................ATP
41
6
XBOZZ
181374
72915 .BOLT, INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT LEVER HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24
EA
16
THD SIZE 1 1/12 IN. LG......................................................................... ATQ
41
7
XBOZZ 5310-00-261-7341 MS35338-8
96906 .WASHER, LOCK INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT LEVER, 3/8 IN.
EA
16
SCREW SIZE ......................................................................................... TP
A
41
7
XBOZZ- 5310-00-261-7341 MS35338-8
96906 .WASHER, LOCK INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT LEVER, 3/8 IN.
EA
16
SCREW SIZE ........................................................................................ATQ
41
8
XBOZZ
8069712
72915 BRACKET SHAFT OUTER END BEARING
ATP
EA
2
41
8
XBOZZ
8069712
72915 BRACKET SHAFT OUTER END BEARING
ATQ
EA
2
41
9
XBOZZ
908085
72915 BEARING, BALL BRACKET
ATP
EA
2
41
9
XBOZZ
908085
72915 BEARING, BALL BRACKET
ATQ
EA
2
41
10
XBOZZ 5365-00-363-5873 8054053
72915 RING, SNAP BEARING
ATP
EA
2
41
10
XBOZZ 5365-00-363-5873 8054053
72915 RING, SNAP BEARING
ATQ
EA
2
41
11
XBOZZ 5365-00-366-3455 8054047
72915 SPACER BEARING
ATP
EA
2
41
11
XBOZZ 5365-00-366-3455 8054047
72915 SPACER BEARING
ATQ
EA
2
41
12
XBOZZ 5365-00-447-9732 8061581
72915 SHIM BEARING
ATP
EA
V
41
12
XBOZZ 5365-00-447-9732 8061581
72915 SHIM BEARING
ATQ
EA
V
41
13
PAOZZ 5330-00-881-9021 8070619
24617 RETAINER ASSEMBLY
ATP
EA
2
41
13
PAOZZ 5330-00-881-9021 8070619
24617 RETAINER ASSEMBLY
ATQ
EA
2
41
14
XBOZZ
8070521
72915 GASKET OIL SEAL RETAINER
ATP
EA
2
41
14
XBOZZ
8070521
72915 GASKET OIL SEAL RETAINER
ATQ
EA
2
41
15
XBOZZ
181379
72915 BOLT INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT BEARING, HEXAGON HEAD,
EA
32
3/8-24 THD SIZE, 2 IN. LG .....................................................................ATP
41
15
XBOZZ
181379
72915 BOLT INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT BEARING, HEXAGON HEAD,
EA
32
3/8-24 THD SIZE, 2 IN. LG .................................................................... ATQ
41
16
XBOZZ 5310-00-261-7340 MS35338-8
96906 WASHER, LOCK INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT BEARING, 3/8 IN.
EA
32
SCREW SIZE.......................................................................................... TP
A
41
16
XBOZZ 5310-00-261-7340 MS35338-8
96906 WASHER, LOCK INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT BEARING, 3/8 IN.
EA
32
SCREW SIZE.........................................................................................ATQ
41
17
XBOZZ
181313
72915 BOLT OIL SEAL RETAINER, HEXAGON HEAD-1/4-28 THD SIZE, 3/4
EA
10
IN. LG .....................................................................................................ATP
41
17
XBOZZ
181313
72915 BOLT OIL SEAL RETAINER, HEXAGON HEAD-1/4-28 THD SIZE, 3/4
EA
10
IN. LG .................................................................................................... ATQ
41
18
XBOZZ
108578
72915 WASHER, LOCK OIL SEAL RETAINER 1/4 IN. SCREW SIZE
ATP
EA
4
41
18
XBOZZ
108578
72915 WASHER, LOCK OIL SEAL RETAINER 1/4 IN. SCREW SIZE
ATP
EA
4
127

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.