Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0097

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 31. Soak Back Pump Lubrication System
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0098
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
31
XBOZZ
8280390
72915 FILTER ASSEMBLY LUBE OIL .............................................................ATP
.
EA
1
31
XBOZZ
8280390
72915 FILTER ASSEMBLY LUBE OIL .............................................................ATQ
EA
1
31
1
XAOZZ
8284339
72915 .HEAD OIL FILTER ........................................................................................ EA
1
31
2
XAOZZ
8284333
72915 .BODY OIL FILTER ........................................................................................ EA
1
31
3
PAOZZ 5330-00-928-3334 8284338
72915 .O RING BODY TO HEAD ......................................................................ATP
EA
1
31
3
PAOZZ 5330-00-928-3334 8284338
72915 .O RING BODY TO HEAD ..................................................................... ATQ
EA
1
31
4
XBOZZ
131421
72915 .NUT,ACCRN BODY, 5/16-18 THD SIZE...................................................... EA
1
31
5
PAOZZ 5330-00-929-9323 8284337
72915 .GASKET CROWN NUT TO BODY ....................................................... TP
A
EA
1
31
5
PAOZZ 5330-00-929-9323 8284331
72915 .GASKET CR0WN NUT TO BODY .......................................................ATQ
EA
1
31
6
PAOZZ 2940-00-104-2118 8284340
72915 .CARTRIDGE ASSEMBLY FILTER........................................................ TP
A
EA
1
31
6
PAOZZ 2940-00-104-2118 8284340
72915 .CARTRIDGE ASSEMBLY FILTER.......................................................ATQ
EA
1
31
7
XBOZZ
125119
72915 .NUT 5/16-18 THD SIZE ................................................................................ EA
2
31
XBFZZ
8284334
72915 .SEAT RELIEF VALVE............................................................................ATP
EA
1
31
XBFZZ
8284334
72915 .SEAT RELIEF VALVE........................................................................... ATQ
EA
1
31
PAFZZ 2815-00-103-5564 8284335
72915 .BALL RELIEF VALVE· .........................................................................ATP
·
EA
1
31
PAFZZ 2815-00-103-5564 8284335
72915 .BALL RELIEF VALVE· ........................................................................ ATQ
·
EA
1
31
PAFZZ 5360-00-103-5565 8310480
72915 .SPRING COMPRESSION, RELIEF VALVE..........................................ATP
EA
1
31
PAFZZ 5360-00-103-5565 8310480
72915 .SPRING COMPRESSION, RELIEF VALVE......................................... ATQ
EA
1
31
8
XBFZZ
8291626
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY FILTER, MTG·.................................................ATP
.
EA
1
31
8
XBFZZ
8291626
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY FILTER, MTG·................................................ATQ
.
EA
1
31
9
XBFZZ 5330-00-010-4870 8272425
72915 GASKET BRACKET MTG ......................................................................ATP
EA
1
31
9
XBFZZ 5330-00-010-4870 8272425
72915 GASKET BRACKET MTG ..................................................................... ATQ
EA
1
31
10
XBFZZ
181361
72915 BOLT BRACKET MTG,3/8-24 THD SIZE, 7/8 IN.LG ............................ TP
A
EA
2
31
10
XBFZZ
181361
72915 BOLT BRACKET MTG,3/8-24 THD SIZE, 7/8 IN.LG ...........................ATQ
EA
2
31
11
XBFZZ 5310-00-261-7340 MS35338-8
96906 WASHER,LOCK BRACKET MTG, 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE .....................ATP
EA
2
31
11
XBFZZ 5310-00-261-7340 MS35338-8
96906 WASHER,LOCK BRACKET MTG, 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE ....................ATQ
EA
2
31
12
XBFZZ
179816
72915 BOLT FILTER TO BRACKET, 5/16-18 THD SIZE,3/4 IN·LG ...............ATP
.
EA
2
31
12
XBFZZ
179816
72915 BOLT FILTER TO BRACKET, 5/16-18 THD SIZE,3/4 IN·LG ..............ATQ
.
EA
2
31
13
XBFZZ
103320
72915 WASHER, LOCK FILTER TO BRACKET,5/16 IN.SCREW SIZE·........ATP
EA
2
31
13
XBFZZ
103320
72915 WASHER, LOCK FILTER TO BRACKET,5/16 IN.SCREW SIZE·....... ATQ
EA
2
31
14
PAFZZ 4720-00-103-5566 8291838
72915 HOSE ASSEMBLY FILTER TO TURBOCLHARER .............................ATP
.
EA
1
31
14
PAFZZ 4720-00-103-5566 8291838
72915 HOSE ASSEMBLY FILTER TO TURBOCLHARER .............................ATQ
EA
1
31
15
XBFZZ
454104
72915 ELBOW,STREET HOSE TO FILTER ....................................................ATP
EA
1
31
15
XBFZZ
454104
72915 ELBOW,STREET HOSE TO FILTER ...................................................ATQ
EA
1
31
16
XBFZZ
118752
72915 CONNNECTOR HOSE TO TURBOCHARGER ....................................ATP
EA
1
31
16
XBFZZ
118752
72915 CONNNECTOR HOSE TO TURBOCHARGER ................................... ATQ
EA
1
31
17
PAFZZ 4820-00-103-5567 8291680
72915 VALVE CHECK, HOSE TO TURBOCHARGER ....................................ATP
EA
1
31
17
PAFZZ 4820-00-103-5567 8291680
72915 VALVE CHECK, HOSE TO TURBOCHARGER ................................... ATQ
EA
1
31
18
XBFZZ
8291690
72915 CLAMP HOSE ......................................................................................... TP
A
EA
2
31
18
XBFZZ
8291690
72915 CLAMP HOSE ........................................................................................ATQ
EA
2
99

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.