Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0080

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0079
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Figure 27. Lubrication Oil Strainer
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
26
34
XAOZZ
8288140
72915 GASKET FILTER TO CRANKCASE (COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT, .....
EA
1
STOCK NO.2815-00-8889-6171)...........................................................ATQ
26
35
XBOZZ
8032717
72915 NUT LOCK FILTER MTG, 3/8-24 THD SIZE .........................................ATP
EA
4
26
35
XBOZZ
8032717
72915 NUT LOCK FILTER MTG, 3/8-24 THD SIZE ........................................ ATQ
EA
4
26
36
XBOZZ 4710-00-366-1163 8039842
72915 LINE, OIL ROCKER ARM .......................................................................ATP
EA
16
26
36
XBOZZ 4710-00-366-1163 8039842
72915 LINE, OIL ROCKER ARM ...................................................................... ATQ
EA
16
26
37
XBOZZ
8029167
72915 GASKET OIL LINE TO CAMSHAFT BLOCK .........................................ATP
EA
32
26
37
XAOZZ
8029167
72915 GASKET OIL LINE TO CAMSHAFT BLOCK ........................................ ATQ
EA
32
26
38
XAOZZ
181311
72915 BOLT OIL LINE TO ROCKER ARM SHAFT, HEXAGON HEAD, 1/4-28 .....
EA
32
THD SIZE, 5/8 IN. LG
26
38
XBOZZ
181311
72915 BOLT OIL LINE TO ROCKER ARM SHAFT, HEXAGON HEAD, 1/4-28 .....
EA
32
THD SIZE, 5/8 IN. LG
26
39
XBOZZ
103319
72915 WASHER, LOCK OIL LINE TO ROCKER ARM SHAFT, 1/4 IN. SCREW SIZE.
EA
64
.................................................................................................................ATP
26
39
XBOZZ
103319
72915 WASHER, LOCK OIL LINE TO ROCKER ARM SHAFT, 1/4 IN. SCREW SIZE.
EA
64
................................................................................................................ATQ
26
40
XBOZZ
179795
72915 BOLT OIL LINE TO CAMSHAFT BEARING, HEXAGON HEAD, 1/4-20 THD ...
EA
32
.................................................................................................................ATP
26
40
XBOZZ
179795
72915 BOLT OIL LINE TO CAMSHAFT BEARING, HEXAGON HEAD, 1/4-20 THD ...
EA
32
................................................................................................................ATQ
26
XBOZZ
8159199
72915 FLANGE MANIFOLD, PISTON COOLING.............................................ATP
EA
2
26
XBOZZ
8159199
72915 FLANGE MANIFOLD, PISTON COOLING............................................ ATQ
EA
2
26
PAHZZ 5330-00-855-9847 8159200
72915 GASKET FLANGE MTG .........................................................................ATP
EA
V
26
PAHZZ 5330-00-855-9847 8159200
72915 GASKET FLANGE MTG ........................................................................ ATQ
EA
V
26
PAHZZ 5305-00-366-3325 8028314
72915 BOLT FLANGE MTG, DRILLED HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 7/8
EA
4
IN. LG ......................................................................................................ATP
26
PAHZZ 5305-00-366-3325 8028314
72915 BOLT FLANGE MTG, DRILLED HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 7/8
EA
4
IN. LG ..................................................................................................... ATQ
26
PAOZZ 5330-00-889-6171 8306359
72915 GASKET KIT CAMSHAFT DRIVE HOUSING .......................................ATP
EA
1
26
PAOZZ 5330-00-889-6171 8306359
72915 GASKET KIT CAMSHAFT DRIVE HOUSING ...................................... ATQ
EA
1
81

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business