Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0059

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 19. Camshaft Overspeed Trip Linkage
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0060
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
19
1
XBFZZ
2815-00-366-3459
8028204
72915
BRACKET ASSEMBLY TOGGLE LEVER .............................................ATP
EA
1
19
1
XBFZZ
2815-00-366-3459
8028204
72915
BRACKET ASSEMBLY TOGGLE. LEVER ........................................... ATQ
EA
1
19
2
XAFZZ
8028210
72915
.BRACKET TOGGLE LEVER ........................................................................
EA
1
19
3
XAFZZ
8028216
72915
.SHAFT BRACKET ........................................................................................
EA
1
19
XBFZZ
112053
72915
.PIN SHAFT TO BRACKET, 5/16 IN .DIA. 1 1/4 IN.LG.................................
EA
1
19
4
XBFZZ
181364
72915
BOLT BRACKET MTG,3/8-24 THD SIZE.1 1/4 IN.LG..........................ATP
EA
Z
19
4
XBFZZ
181384
72915
BOLT BRACKET MTG,3/8-24 THD SIZE,1 1/4 IN LG..........................ATQ
EA
2
19
5
XBFZZ
8028495
72915
.LEVER TOGGLE ..........................................................................................
EA
1
19
6
XBFZZ
8028732
72915
WASHER TOGGLE LEVER ...................................................................ATP
EA
1
19
6
XBFZZ
8028732
72915
WASHER TOGGLE LEVER .................................................................. ATQ
EA
1
19
7
XBFZZ
103385
72915
PIN, COTTER LEVER,1/8 IN.DIA,.1 IN.LG............................................ATP
EA
1
19
7
XBFZZ
103385
72915
PIN, COTTER LEVER,1/8 IN.DIA, 1 IN LG........................................... ATQ
EA
1
19
8
XBFZZ
8242289
72915
BRACKET ASSEMBLY TRIP PAWL......................................................ATP
EA
1
19
8
XBFZZ
8242289
72915
BRACKET ASSEMBLY TRIP PAWL.....................................................ATQ
EA
1
19
9
XAFZZ
8242286
72915
.BRACKET ASSEMBLY.................................................................................
EA
1
19
10
XAFZZ
8242284
72915
..BUSHING BRACKET...................................................................................
EA
2
19
11
XAFZZ
8028212
72915
..ANCHOR SPRING .......................................................................................
EA
1
19
12
XAFZZ
8242287
72915
.SHAFT TRIP .................................................................................................
EA
1
19
13
XAFZZ
8029824
72915
.SHAFT LOCK................................................................................................
EA
1
19
14
XAFZZ
8028213
72915
.LEVER STOP................................................................................................
EA
1
19
15
XAFZZ
8069264
72915
.PAWL TRIP...................................................................................................
EA
1
19
16
XAFZZ
8028214
72915
.LOCK TRIP PAWL........................................................................................
EA
1
19
17
XAFZZ
9411497
72915
.RING SNAP...................................................................................................
EA
1
19
18
XAFZZ
8028223
72915
.PIN TRIP PAWL STOP.................................................................................
EA
1
19
19
PAFZZ
8028791
72915
.SPRING TRIP PAWL.............................................................................ATP
EA
1
19
19
PAFZZ
8028791
72915
.SPRING TRIP PAWL............................................................................ ATQ
EA
1
19
20
XAFZZ
103596
72915
.PIN,TAPER LEVER,NO.3,1 1/2 IN.LG .........................................................
EA
2
19
21
XAFZZ
455277
72915
.PIN,SPRING PAWL,1/8 IN.DIA. 1/8 IN.LG...................................................
EA
1
19
22
XBFZZ
181365
72915
BOLT BRACKET MTG,3/8-24 THD SIZE,1 1/8 IN LG........................... TP
A
EA
3
19
22
XBFZZ
181365
72915
BOLT BRACKET MTG,3/8-24 THD SIZE 1 1/8 IN.LG..........................ATQ
EA
3
19
23
PAFZZ
2990-00-103-9159
8311814
72915
SPRING ACTUATING ............................................................................ATP
EA
1
19
23
PAFZZ
2990-00-103-9159
8311814
72915
SPRING ACTUATING ........................................................................... ATQ
EA
1
19
24
XBFZZ
8085119
72915
ANCHOR SPRING ..................................................................................ATP
EA
1
19
24
XBFZZ
8085119
72915
ANCHOR SPRING .................................................................................ATQ
EA
1
19
25
XBFZZ
6101229
72915
WASHER FLAT ANCHOR,1/2 IN.SCREW SIZE...................................ATP
EA
1
19
25
XBFZZ
6100229
72915
WASHER,FLAT ANCHOR,1/2 IN.SCREW SIZE.................................. ATQ
EA
1
19
26
XBFZZ
108629
72915
PIN,COTTER ANCHOR,3/32 IN.DIA.7/8 IN.LG .....................................ATP
EA
1
19
26
XBFZZ
108629
72915
PIN,COTTER ANCHOR,3/32 IN.DIA.7/8 IN LG .................................... ATQ
EA
1
19
27
XBFZZ
8028207
24617
LINK UPPER ........................................................................................... TP
A
EA
1
19
27
XBFZZ
8028207
24617
LINK UPPER ..........................................................................................ATQ
EA
1
57

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business