Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0056

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 18. Camshaft Bearing Bracket (Sheet 2 of 2)
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0057
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
18
1
PAHZZ 2815-00-103-8104
8320995
72915 BLOCK ASSEMBLY BEARING PLAIN FLANGE...................................ATP
EA
8
18
1
PAHZZ 2815-00-103-8104
8320995
72915 BLOCK ASSEMBLY BEARING PLAIN FLANGE.................................. ATQ
EA
8
18
2
XBHZZ
8320994
72915 BLOCK ASSEMBLY BEARING, DRILLED FLANGE ............................ATP
.
EA
8
18
2
XBHZZ
8320994
72915 BLOCK ASSEMBLY BEARING. DRILLED FLANGE ............................ATQ
EA
8
18
3
PAHZZ 3120-00-363-5831
8071176
24617 SHELL BEARING BLOCK .....................................................................ATP
EA
32
18
3
PAHZZ 3120-00-363-5831
8071176
24617 SHELL BEARING BLOCK .................................................................... ATQ
EA
32
18
4
8045976
24617 KEY BLOCK TO CRANKCASE ............................................................ATP
.
EA
16
18
4
8045976
24617 KEY BLOCK TO CRANKCASE ............................................................ATQ
EA
16
18
5
XBHZZ
110534
24617 SCREW,MACHINE KEY,FLAT SLOTTED HEAD,NO.10-24........................ EA
16
THD SIZE.7/8 IN.LG................................................................................ATP
18
5
XBHZZ
110534
24617 SCREW,MACHINE KEY,FLAT SLOTTED HEAD,NO.10-24........................ EA
16
THD SIZE,7/8 IN.LG...............................................................................ATQ
18
6
XBHZZ
188146
72915 BOLT BLOCK TO CRANKCASE,3/8-24 THD SIZE.4 5/8 IN.LG.........ATP
EA
32
18
6
XBHZZ
188146
72915 BOLT BLOCK TO CRANKCASE,3/8-24 THD SIZE.4 5/8 IN.LG........ ATQ
EA
32
18
7
MS35338-8
96906 WASHER,LOCK BLOCK TO CRANKCASE,3/8 IN.SCREW SIZE .......ATP
EA
32
18
7
MS35338-8
96906 WASHER,LOCK BLOCK TO CRANKCASE,3/8 IN.SCREW SIZE ...... ATQ
EA
32
18
8
XBHZZ
8253146
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY BEARING,LEFT BANK,FRONT,GOVERNOR END...ATP
EA
1
18
8
XBHZZ
8253146
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY BEARING,LEFT BANK,FRONT,GOVERNOR END.. ATQ
EA
1
18
9
XBHZZ
8253152
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY RIGHT BANK ...................................................ATP
EA
1
18
9
XBHZZ
8253152
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY RIGHT BANK ..................................................ATQ
EA
1
18
10
XBHZZ
8253259
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY LEFT BANK......................................................ATP
EA
1
18
10
XBHZZ
8253259
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY LEFT BANK.....................................................ATQ
EA
1
18
11
XBHZZ 2815-00-400-6844
8253250
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY REAR,BLOWER END......................................ATP
EA
1
18
11
XBHZZ 2815-00-400-6844
8253250
72915 BRACKET ASSEMBLY REAR,BLOWER END..................................... ATQ
EA
1
18
XBHZZ
8029147
72915 .DOWEL BRACKET ASSEMBLY ..................................................................
EA
4
18
12
XBHZZ
138294
72915 .BOLT DOWEL ......................................................................................ATP
EA
4
18
12
XBHZZ
138294
72915 .BOLT DOWEL .....................................................................................ATQ
EA
4
18
13
PAHZZ 3120-00-755-4515
8237900
24617 SHELL BEARING BRACKET, GOVERNOR END ...............................ATP
.
EA
2
18
13
PAHZZ 3120-00-755-4515
8237900
24617 SHELL BEARING BRACKET, GOVERNOR END ...............................ATQ
EA
2
18
14
PAHZZ 3120-00-795-4516
8253825
24617 SHELL BEARING,BLOWER END ......................................................... TP
A
EA
2
18
14
PAHZZ 3120-00-755-4516
8253825
24617 SHELL BEARING,BLOWER END ........................................................ATQ
EA
2
18
15
8055508
24617 BOLT BRACKET TO CRANKCASE,SOCKET HEAD 1/2-20 ...................... EA
4
THD SIZE.4 3/4 IN.LG.............................................................................ATP
18
15
8055508
24617 BOLT BRACKET TO CRANKCASE,SOCKET HEAD 1/2-20 ...................... EA
4
THD SIZE,4 3/4 IN.LG............................................................................ ATQ
18
16
XBHZZ
8044728
24617 KEY CRANKCASE, 1/2 X 1/2, 1 3/4 IN.LG............................................ATP
EA
2
18
16
XBHZZ
8044728
24617 KEY CRANKCASE, 1/2 X 1/2, 1 3/4 IN.LG........................................... ATQ
EA
2
18
17
XBHZZ
110534
24617 BOLT KEY,SLOTTED HEAD NO.10-24 THD SIZE,7/8 IN.LG..............ATP
EA
2
18
17
XBHZZ
110534
24617 BOLT KEY,SLOTTED HEAD,NO.10-24 THD SIZE.7/8 IN LG.............ATQ
EA
2
18
18
XBHZZ
8028312
72915 BOLT,MACHINE BRACKET TO CRANKCASE.1/2-20 THD SIZE,1 IN LG .
EA
3
ATP
53

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.