Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0052

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 17. Camshaft and Counterweight (Sheet 2 of 2)
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0053
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
17
1
PAHZZ 2815-00-103-5559
8274791
72915 CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY RIGHT BANK................................................ATP
EA
1
17
1
PAHZZ 2815-00-103-5559
8274791
72915 CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY RIGHT BANK...............................................ATQ
EA
1
17
2
PAHZZ 2815-00-103-8102
8274190
72915 CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY LEFT BANK..................................................ATP
EA
1
17
2
PAHZZ 2815-00-103-8102
8274790
72915 CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY LEFT BANK .................................................ATQ
EA
1
17
3
XBHZZ
8261194
72915 SEGMENT CAMSHAFT ........................................................................ATP
EA
2
17
4
XBHZZ
8261194
72915 SEGMENT CAMSHAFT ....................................................................... ATQ
EA
2
17
4
XBHZZ 2815-00-363-5837
8070749
72915 STUBSHAFT CAMSHAFT, ACCESSORY DRIVE END....................... TP
A
EA
1
17
4
XBHZZ 2815-00-363-5837
8070749
72915 STUBSHAFT CAMSHAFT, ACCESSORY DRIVE END......................ATQ
EA
1
17
5
XBHZZ
8028361
72915 STUBSHAFT CAMSHAFT, CAMSHAFT DRIVE END ......................... TP
A
EA
1
17
5
XBHZZ
8028361
72915 STUBSHAFT CAMSHAFT, CAMSHAFT DRIVE END ........................ATQ
EA
1
17
6
XBHZZ
8028638
72915 SPACER SEGMENT TO SEGMENT ....................................................ATP
EA
1
17
6
XBHZZ
8028638
72915 SPACER SEGMENT TO SEGMENT ...................................................ATQ
EA
1
17
7
XBHZZ
8032837
72915 SPACER SEGMENT TO SEGMENT ....................................................ATP
EA
1
17
7
XBHZZ
8032837
72915 SPACER SEGMENT TO SEGMENT ...................................................ATQ
EA
1
17
8
XBHZZ
8034672
72915 STUD LOCATING ..................................................................................ATP
EA
4
17
8
XBHZZ
8034672
72915 STUD LOCATING .................................................................................ATQ
EA
4
17
9
XBHZZ
8034673
72915 STUD SEGMENT...................................................................................ATP
EA
12
17
9
XBHZZ
8034673
72915 STUD SEGMENT..................................................................................ATQ
EA
12
17
10
XBHZZ
8032717
72915 NUT,SELF-LOCKING STUBSHAFT MTG,3/8-24 THD SIZE ...............ATP
EA
32
17
10
XBHZZ
8032717
72915 NUT,SELF-LOCKING STUBSHAFT MTG,3/8-24 THD SIZE ............ . ATQ
EA
32
17
11
8035950
72915 WASHER,FLAT STUBSHAFT MTG.3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE .................ATP
EA
32
17
11
8035950
72915 WASHER,FLAT STUBSHAFT MTG,3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE ................ATQ
EA
32
17
12
XBFZZ
8163181
72915 TRIP ASSEMBLY OVERSPEED........................................................... TP
A
EA
1
17
12
XBFZZ
8163181
72915 TRIP ASSEMBLY OVERSPEED..........................................................ATQ
EA
1
17
13
XAFZZ
8059630
72915 .WEIGHT OVERSPEED TRIP THROWOUT ..............................................
EA
1
17
14
XAFZZ
8059642
72915 .GUIDE SPRING ........................................................................................... EA
1
17
15
8324000
72915 .SPRING COMPRESSION ....................................................................ATP
EA
1
17
15
8324000
72915 .SPRING COMPRESSION ................................................................... ATQ
EA
1
17
16
XBFZZ
114498
24617 .NUT SPRING ADJUSTING LOCK,5/8-18 THD SIZE .......................... TP
A
EA
2
17
16
XBFZZ
114498
24617 .NUT SPRING ADJUSTING LOCK.5/8-18 THD SIZE .........................ATQ
EA
2
17
17
116097
72915 .WASHER,FLAT SPRING ADJUSTING LOCK, 5/8 IN.SCREW SIZE .......ATP
EA
1
17
17
116097
72915 .WASHER,FLAT SPRING ADJUSTING LOCK, 5/8 IN.SCREW SIZE ...... ATQ
EA
1
17
18
XBFZZ
8059643
72915 .BOLT SHOULDER,WEIGHT TO GUIDE,1/4-28 THD SIZE, ....................... EA
2
1 5/8 IN.LG .............................................................................................ATP
.
17
18
XBFZZ
8059643
72915 .BOLT SHOULDER,WEIGHT TO GUIDE,1/4-28 THD SIZE, ....................... EA
2
1 5/8 IN.LG .............................................................................................ATQ
17
19
XBFZZ
8032715
72915 .NUT,LOCK WEIGHT TO GUIDE,1/4-28 THD SIZE ...........................ATP
EA
2
17
19
XBFZZ
8032715
72915 .NUT,LOCK WEIGHT TO GUIDE,1/4-28 THD SIZE ...........................ATQ
EA
2
17
20
XBHZZ
8163184
72915 COUNTERWEIGHT CAMSHAFT RIGHT AND LEFT BANK REAR ....ATP
EA
1
17
20
XBHZZ
8163184
72915 COUNTERWEIGHT CAMSHAFT RIGHT AND LEFT BANK REAR ... ATQ
EA
1
17
21
XBHZZ
8163185
72915 COUNTERWEIGHT CAMSHAFT LEFT BANK FRONT ......................ATP
EA
1
49

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business