Quantcast GROUP 05 FLYWHEEL AND DRIVE FLANGE - TM-5-6115-456-34P0046

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 05 FLYWHEEL AND DRIVE FLANGE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 05 FLYWHEEL AND DRIVE FLANGE - TM-5-6115-456-34P0045
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Figure 16. Camshaft Drive Gear Train
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
15
36
XBFZZ
8035145
72915 ..NUT,LOCK LATCH, 5/16-18 THD SIZE ...............................................ATQ
EA
3
15
37
XBFZZ
103320
72915 ..WASHER,LOCK LATCH MTG, 5/16 IN. SCREW SIZE ......................ATP
EA
3
15
37
XBFZZ
103320
72915 ..WASHER,LOCK LATCH MTG, 5/16 IN. SCREW SIZE .....................ATQ
.
EA
3
15
38
XBFZZ
8084037
72915 . HOOK LATCH .............................................................................................. EA
1
15
39
XBFZZ
8223786
72915 .PAD MTG ......................................................................................................
EA
2
15
XBFZZ
8274870
72915 .PAD MTG ......................................................................................................
EA
1
15
XBFZZ
8214622
72915 .PAD MTG ......................................................................................................
EA
1
15
40
XBFZZ
103323
72915 .WASHER,LOCK GUARD MTG 1/2 IN.SCREW SIZE .......................... TP
A
EA
5
15
40
XBFZZ
103323
72915 .WASHER,LOCK GUARD MTG 1/2 IN.SCREW SIZE .........................ATQ
.
EA
5
15
41
XBFZZ
179881
72915 BOLT GUARD MTG, 1/2-13 THD SIZE 1 IN. LG................................... ATP
EA
5
15
41
XBFZZ
179881
72915 BOLT GUARD MTG, 1/2-13 THD SIZE 1 IN. LG...................................ATQ
EA
5
15
42
XBFZZ
8349867
72915 GUARD ASSEMBLY FLYWHEEL LEFT HAND SIDE ........................... TP
A
EA
1
15
42
XBFZZ
8349867
72915 GUARD ASSEMBLY FLYWHEEL LEFT HAND SIDE ..........................ATQ
.
EA
1
15
43
XBFZZ
8271366
72915 . COVER ASSEMBLY GUARD......................................................................
EA
1
15
44
XBFZZ
8082592
72915 ..LATCH ASSEMBLY ..................................................................................... EA
1
15
45
XBFZZ
113860
72915 ..SCREW LATCH MTG, 5/16-18 THD SIZE 5/8 IN. LG.........................ATP
EA
3
15
45
XBFZZ
113860
72915 ..SCREW LATCH MTG, 5/16-18 THD SIZE 5/8 IN. LG........................ATQ
.
EA
3
15
46
XBFZZ
8035145
72915 ..NUT LATCH MTG 5/16-18 THD SIZE..................................................ATP
EA
3
15
46
XBFZZ
8035145
72915 ..NUT LATCH MTG 5/16-18 THD SIZE.................................................. TQ
A
EA
3
15
47
XBFZZ
8084037
72915 .HOOK LATCH ............................................................................................... EA
1
15
48
XBFZZ
8214622
72915 .PAD MTG ......................................................................................................
EA
2
15
49
XBFZZ
103323
72915 .WASHER,LOCK PAD MTG 5/16-18 THD SIZE....................................ATP
EA
8
15
49
XBFZZ
103323
72915 .WASHER,LOCK PAD MTG 5/16-18 THD SIZE....................................ATQ
EA
8
15
50
XBFZZ
179881
72915 .BOLT GUARD AND SPACER MTG 1/2-13 THD SIZE 1 IN. LG. .........ATP
EA
8
15
50
XBFZZ
179881
72915 .BOLT GUARD AND SPACER MTG 1/2-13 THD SIZE 1 IN. LG. .........ATQ
EA
8
15
51
XBFZZ
8274870
72915 .PAD MTG ......................................................................................................
EA
1
15
52
XBFZZ
8271373
72915 .SPACER GUARD, UPPER ..........................................................................
EA
1
43

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business