Quantcast GROUP 05 FLYWHEEL AND DRIVE FLANGE - TM-5-6115-456-34P0045

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 05 FLYWHEEL AND DRIVE FLANGE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 05 FLYWHEEL AND DRIVE FLANGE - TM-5-6115-456-34P0044
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
GROUP 05 FLYWHEEL AND DRIVE FLANGE - TM-5-6115-456-34P0046
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
15
17
PAFZZ
8029555
72915
WASHER FLANGE RETAINING 1-9/32 IN. ID. 3 11/32 IN. OD............ATQ
EA
1
15
18
PAFZZ
5305-00-366-3506
8029567
72915
BOLT FLANGE RETAINING 1 1/4-12 THD SIZE, 2 3/4 IN. LG.............ATP
EA
1
15
18
PAFZZ
5305-00-366-3506
8029567
72915
BOLT FLANGE RETAINING 1 1/4-12 THD SIZE, 2 3/4 IN. LG.............ATQ
EA
1
15
19
XBFZZ
5340-00-366-3516
8029569
72915
LOCK FLANGE RETAINING BOLT .......................................................ATP
EA
1
15
19
XBFZZ
5340-00-366-3516
8029569
72915
LOCK FLANGE RETAINING BOLT ......................................................ATQ
.
EA
1
15
20
XBFZZ
181427
72915
BOLT FLANGE TO CRANKSHAFT, 1/2-20 THD SIZE 1 IN, LG..........ATP
EA
1
15
20
XBFZZ
181427
72915
BOLT FLANGE TO CRANKSHAFT, 1/2-20 THD SIZE 1 IN, LG..........ATQ
EA
1
15
21
XBFZZ
103323
72915
WASHER, LOCK FLANGE TO CRANKSHAFT.....................................ATP
EA
1
15
21
XBFZZ
103323
72915
WASHER, LOCK FLANGE TO CRANKSHAFT.....................................ATQ
EA
1
15
22
XBHZZ
8041658
72915
COVER ACCESSORY DRIVE...............................................................ATP
.
EA
1
15
22
XBHZZ
8041658
72915
COVER ACCESSORY DRIVE...............................................................ATQ
.
EA
1
15
23
XAHZZ
8028763
72915
GASKET COVER(COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT, STOCK NO.
2815-00-856-1560) ..................................................................................ATP
EA
1
15
23
XAHZZ
8028763
72915
GASKET COVER(COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT, STOCK NO.
2815-00-856-1560) .................................................................................. TQ
A
EA
1
15
24
XAHZZ
8055158
72915
SEAL ACCESSORY DRIVE OIL (COMPONENT OF GASKET
KIT, STOCK NO. 2815-00-856-1560).....................................................ATP
EA
1
15
24
XAHZZ
8055158
72915
SEAL ACCESSORY DRIVE OIL (COMPONENT OF GASKET
KIT, STOCK NO. 2815-00-856-1560)..................................................... TQ
A
EA
1
15
25
XBHZZ
8041657
72915
RETAINER OIL, SEAL............................................................................ATP
EA
1
15
25
XBHZZ
8041657
72915
RETAINER OIL, SEAL ............................................................................ATQ
EA
1
15
26
XBHZZ
8049954
72915
DOWEL ALIGNMENT.............................................................................ATP
EA
2
15
26
XBHZZ
8049954
72915
DOWEL ALIGNMENT.............................................................................ATQ
EA
2
15
27
XBHZZ
8084871
72915
STUD COVER RETAINING 1/2-13 THD SIZE, 2 7/16 IN. LG...............ATP
EA
8
15
27
XBHZZ
8084871
72915
STUD COVER RETAINING 1/2-13 THD SIZE, 2 7/16 IN. LG...............ATQ
EA
8
15
28
XBHZZ
8032719
72915
NUT COVER RETAINING 1/2-20 THD SIZE .........................................ATP
EA
8
15
28
XBHZZ
8032719
72915
NUT COVER RETAINING 1/2-20 THD SIZE .........................................ATQ
EA
8
15
29
XBHZZ
6101229
72915
WASHER, FLAT COVER RETAINING 1/2 IN. SCREW SIZE ..............ATP
EA
8
15
29
XBHZZ
6101229
72915
WASHER, FLAT COVER RETAINING 1/2 IN. SCREW SIZE ..............ATQ
EA
8
15
30
XBHZZ
179839
72915
BOLT RETAINER, 3/8-16 THD SIZE 1 IN. LG.......................................ATP
EA
6
15
30
XBHZZ
179839
72915
BOLT RETAINER, 3/8-16 THD SIZE 1 IN. LG.......................................ATQ
EA
6
15
31
XBHZZ
MS35338-8
96906
WASHER, LOCK RETAINER 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE ............................. TP
A
EA
6
15
31
XBHZZ
MS35338-8
96906
WASHER, LOCK RETAINER 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE ............................ATQ
.
EA
6
15
32
XBFZZ
8349817
72915
GUARD ASSEMBLY FLYWHEEL, RIGHT HAND CURRENT DESIGN ....ATP
EA
1
15
32
XBFZZ
8349817
72915
GUARD ASSEMBLY FLYWHEEL, RIGHT HAND CURRENT DESIGN ....ATQ
EA
1
15
33
XBFZZ
8349818
72915
.COVER ASSEMBLY GUARD.......................................................................
EA
1
15
33
XBFZZ
8214628
72915
.COVER ASSEMBLY GUARD.......................................................................
EA
1
15
34
XBFZZ
8082592
72915
..LATCH ASSEMBLY .....................................................................................
EA
1
15
35
XBFZZ
113860
72915
..SCREW LATCH MTG. 5/16-18 THD SIZE, 5/8 IN. LG........................ATP
EA
3
15
35
XBFZZ
113860
72915
..SCREW LATCH MTG. 5/16-18 THD SIZE, 5/8 IN. LG.......................ATQ
.
EA
3
15
36
XBFZZ
8035145
72915
..NUT,LOCK LATCH 5/16-18 THD SIZE ................................................ATP
EA
3
42

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business