Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0038

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 12. Crankshaft Balancer Assembly
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Figure 13. Piston Assembly
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
12
XBFZZ
2815-00-470-9867 8251608
72915
BALANCER ASSEMBLY HARMONIC....................................................ATP
EA
1
12
XBFZZ
2815-00-470-9867 8251608
72915
BALANCER ASSEMBLY HARMONIC ..................................................ATQ
EA
1
12
1
XBFZZ
2815-00-470-9867 8251608
72915
COUPLING HARMONIC BALANCER ...........................................................
EA
2
12
2
XBHZZ
8251607
72915
.HOUSING SPRING.......................................................................................
EA
1
12
3
PAHZZ
5315-00-104-4183 8337428
72915
.PIN PUSH..............................................................................................ATP
.
EA
6
12
3
PAHZZ
5315-00-104-4183 8337428
72915
.PIN PUSH..............................................................................................ATQ
EA
6
12
4
PAHZZ
2815-00-363-5745 8028783
24617
.SPRING DRIVE......................................................................................ATP
EA
1
12
4
PAHZZ
2815-00-363-5745 8028783
24617
.SPRING DRIVE.....................................................................................ATQ
EA
1
12
5
PAHZZ
24617
.PIN SPRING........................................................................................... TP
A
EA
24
12
5
PAHZZ
24617
.PIN SPRING..........................................................................................ATQ
EA
24
12
6
XBHZZ
72915
DOWEL COUPLING,.1 IN. DIA, 2 1/4 IN. LG.........................................ATP
EA
4
12
6
XBHZZ
72915
DOWEL COUPLING,.1 IN. DIA, 2 1/4 IN. LG........................................ ATQ
EA
4
12
XBHZZ
8082449
72915
.DOWEL COUPLING,. 005 OS..............................................................ATP
.
EA
V
12
XBHZZ
8082449
72915
.DOWEL COUPLING,. 005 OS ATQ .............................................................
EA
V
12
XBHZZ
8082450
72915
.DOWEL COUPLING,. 010 OS......................................................................
EA
V
12
7
XBHZZ
8028318
24617
BOLT RETAINER MTG, 1/2-20 THD SIZE, 7/8 IN. LG.......................... TP
A
EA
4
12
7
XBHZZ
8028318
24017
BOLT RETAINER MTG, 1/2-20 THD SIZE, 7/8 IN. LG.........................ATQ
EA
4
12
8
XBHZZ
2815-00-366-1144 8028241
72915
RETAINER DOWEL ...............................................................................ATP
EA
1
12
8
XBHZZ
2815-00-366-1144 8028241
72915
RETAINER DOWEL ..............................................................................ATQ
EA
1
12
9
XBHZZ
8028317
24617
BOLT COUPLING,.7/8-14 THD SlZE,.2 1/2 IN. LG...............................ATP
.
EA
4
12
9
XBHZZ
8028317
24617
BOLT COUPLING,.7/8-14 THD SlZE,.2 1/2 IN. LG...............................ATQ
EA
4
12
10
XBHZZ
811673
24617
WIRE, LOCK BOLTS ..............................................................................ATP
EA
V
12
10
XBHZZ
811673
24617
WIRE, LOCK BOLTS ............................................................................ ATQ
EA
V
12
XBHZZ
8082447
72915
DOWEL COUPLING,.015 OS.................................................................ATP
EA
V
12
XBHZZ
8082447
72915
DOWEL COUPLING,.015 OS................................................................ATQ
EA
V
12
XBHZZ
8174659
72915
WASHER SPRING STEEL, 15/16 ID,.5/8 IN. OD, 125 IN.THK.............ATP
EA
4
12
XBHZZ
8174659
72915
WASHER SPRING STEEL, 15/16 ID,.5/8 IN. OD, 125 IN.THK............ ATQ
EA
4
35

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business