Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0034

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 10. Cylinder Head and Liner Crabs
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Figure 11. Camshaft and Main Bearings
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
10
1
XAFZZ
8359553
72915 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD TO LINER (COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT NSN............
EA
16
2815-00-856-1554) .........................................................................................
10
2
XAFZZ
8310467
72915 SEAL WATER (COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT, NSN 2815-00-856-1554)
EA
16
ATP
10
2
XAFZZ
8310467
72915 SEAL WATER (COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT, NSN 2815-00-856-1554)..................
EA
16
ATQ
10
3
PAFZZ 2815-00-795-4942
8167949
72915 RING SEAT, CYLINCER HEAD ............................................................ATP
.
EA
1
10
3
PAFZZ 2815-00-795-4942
8167949
72915 RING SEAT, CYLINCER HEAD ............................................................ATQ
EA
1
10
4
XBFZZ
8141612
24617 ELBOW WATER OUTLET, CYLINDER HEAD .....................................ATP
EA
16
10
4
XBFZZ
8141612
24617 ELBOW WATER OUTLET, CYLINDER HEAD .................................... ATQ
EA
16
10
5
PAFZZ 2815-00-103-5337
8347885
72915 BOLT CYLINDER HEAD CRAB,.1 3/4-12 THD SIZE, 16 1/2 IN. LG............
EA
40
ATP
10
5
PAFZZ 2815-00-103-5337 8347885
72915 BOLT CYLINDER HEAD CRAB,.1 3/4-12 THD SIZE, 16 1/2 IN. LG............
EA
40
ATQ
10
6
XBFZZ
8348556
72915 BOLT BRACKET, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 3 IN. LG .......................................ATP
EA
20
10
6
XBFZZ
8348556
72915 BOLT BRACKET, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 3 IN. LG ...................................... ATQ
EA
20
10
6
XBFZZ
8348556
72915 BOLT BRACKET, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 3 IN. LG .......................................ATP
EA
20
10
6
XBFZZ
8348556
72915 BOLT BRACKET, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 3 IN. LG ...................................... ATQ
EA
20
10
7
XBFZZ
8133941
72915 CRAB CYLINDER HEAD, INTERMEDIATE...........................................ATP
EA
24
10
7
XBFZZ
8133941
72915 CRAB CYLINDER HEAD, INTERMEDIATE.......................................... ATQ
EA
24
10
8
XBFZZ
8133939
72915 CRAB CYLINDER HEAD ........................................................................ATP
EA
16
10
8
XBFZZ
8133939
72915 CRAB CYLINDER HEAD ....................................................................... ATQ
EA
16
10
9
XBFZZ
2815-00-447-9628
8028455
72915 CRAB INJECTOR ...................................................................................ATP
EA
1
10
9
XBFZZ
2815-00-447-9628
8028455
72915 CRAB INJECTOR ..................................................................................ATQ
EA
1
10
10
XBFZZ
8133575
72915 BRACKET CRAB BOLT..........................................................................ATP
EA
20
10
10
XBFZZ
8133575
72915 BRACKET CRAB BOLT......................................................................... ATQ
EA
20
10
11
PAFZZ
MS51968-20
96906 NUT INJECTOR CRAB ..........................................................................ATP
EA
1
10
11
PAFZZ
5310-00-763-8505
MS51968-20
96906 NUT INJECTOR CRAB ......................................................................... ATQ
EA
1
10
12
XBFZZ
8060089
72915 NUT HEAD TO LINER, 3/4-16 THD SIZE ..............................................ATP
EA
8
10
12
XBFZZ
8060089
72915 NUT HEAD TO LINER, 3/4-16 THD SIZE .............................................ATQ
EA
8
10
13
XBFZZ
8155104
72915 NUT SPHERICAL SEAT CRAB STUD ..................................................ATP
EA
40
10
13
XBFZZ
8155104
72915 NUT SPHERICAL SEAT CRAB STUD .................................................ATQ
EA
40
10
14
PAFZZ
8140912
72915 WASHER FLAT,.3/4 IN...........................................................................ATP
EA
8
10
14
PAFZZ
8140912
72915 WASHER FLAT, 3/4 IN.......................................................................... ATQ
EA
8
10
15
PAFZZ
8044832
72915 WASHER INJECTOR CRAB ..................................................................ATP
EA
1
10
15
PAFZZ
8044832
72915 WASHER INJECTOR CRAB ................................................................. ATQ
EA
1
10
PAFZZ
5330-00-856-1554
8361939
72915 GASKET KIT CYLINDER HEAD ............................................................ TP
A
EA
16
10
PAFZZ
5330-00-856-1554
8361939
72915 GASKET KIT CYLINDER HEAD ...........................................................ATQ
EA
16
31

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business