Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0031

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 9. Exhaust valve Bridge and Rocker Arm
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0032
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
9
1
PAFZZ
2815-00-363-5726 8028460
24617
SHAFT ROCKER ARM ...........................................................................ATP
EA
16
9
1
PAFZZ
2815-00-363-5726 8028460
24617
SHAFT ROCKER ARM .......................................................................... ATQ
EA
16
9
2
XBFZZ
8028459
72915
SUPPORT SHAFT, ROCKER ARM ....................................................... TP
A
EA
32
9
2
XBFZZ
8028459
72915
SUPPORT SHAFT, ROCKER ARM ......................................................ATQ
EA
32
9
3
XBFZZ
216353
72915
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON SUPPORT MTG, 1-14 THD SIZE .................ATP
EA
32
9
3
XBFZZ
216353
72915
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON SUPPORT MTG, 1-14 THD SIZE ................ATQ
EA
32
9
4
PAFZZ
2815-00-103-5558 8328694
72915
ARM ASSEMBLY ROCKER, EXHAUST ................................................ATP
EA
32
9
4
PAFZZ
2815-00-103-5558 8328694
72915
ARM ASSEMBLY ROCKER, EXHAUST ...............................................ATQ
EA
32
9
5
XAFZZ
8328695
72915
.ARM ASSEMBLY ..........................................................................................
EA
32
9
6
XAFZZ
8055322
72915
..BUSHING ARM ............................................................................................
EA
32
9
XBFZZ
141126
72915
PIN DOWEL, 5/32 X 1/4 IN. LG.....................................................................
EA
32
9
PAFZZ
2815-00-906-1006 8262439
24617
ARM ASSEMBLY ROCKER, INJECTOR ...............................................ATP
EA
16
9
PAFZZ
2815-00-906-1006 8262439
24617
ARM ASSEMBLY ROCKER, INJECTOR ..............................................ATQ
EA
16
9
XAFZZ
8262438
72915
.ARM ASSEMBLY ..........................................................................................
EA
16
9
XAFZZ
8055322
72915
..BUSHING ARM ............................................................................................
EA
16
9
XAFZZ
141126
72915
..PIN DOWEL,.5/32 X 1/4 IN. LG...................................................................
EA
16
9
7
XBFZZ
2815-00-366-2735 8146111
72915
.PIN CAM FOLLOWER..................................................................................
EA
16
9
8
XBFZZ
430635
72915
.PIN TAPER ...................................................................................................
EA
16
9
9
PAFZZ
3110-00-366-2738 8135970
72915
.RACE INNER ......................................................................................... TP
A
EA
16
9
9
PAFZZ
3110-00-366-2738 8135970
72915
.RACE INNER ........................................................................................ATQ
EA
16
9
10
XBFZZ
3110-00-294-2279 8051006
72915
.ROLLER CAM FOLLOWER ..................................................................ATP
EA
16
9
10
XBFZZ
3110-00-294-2279 8051006
72915
.ROLLER CAM FOLLOWER ................................................................. ATQ
EA
16
9
11
PAFZZ
3120-00-520-1741 8135971
24617
.BUSHING FLOATING............................................................................ATP
EA
16
9
11
PAFZZ
3120-00-520-1741 8135971
24617
.BUSHING FLOATING........................................................................... ATQ
EA
16
9
12
PAFZZ
24617
.SCREW ADJUSTING, 5/16-18 THD SIZE ............................................ATP
EA
16
9
12
PAFZZ
24617
.SCREW ADJUSTING, 5/16-18 THD SIZE ........................................... ATQ
EA
16
9
13
PAFZZ
72915
.NUT.LOCK ADJUSTING SCREW,.5/8-18 THD SIZE .......................... TP
A
EA
16
9
13
PAFZZ
72915
.NUT.LOCK ADJUSTING SCREW,.5/8-18 THD SIZE .........................ATQ
EA
16
9
14
XBFZZ
5340-00-363-5127 8031925
72915
.SPRING BUTTON,RETAINING ...................................................................
EA
16
9
15
PAFZZ
2815-00-363-5710 8052307
24617
.BUTTON INJECTOR .............................................................................ATP
EA
16
9
15
PAFZZ
2815-00-363-5710 8052307
24617
.BUTTON INJECTOR ............................................................................ ATQ
EA
16
9
16
PAFZZ
2815-00-366-1121 8085260
24617
BRIDGE ASSEMBLY EXHAUST VALVE ...............................................ATP
EA
32
9
16
PAFZZ
2815-00-366-1121 8085260
24617
BRIDGE ASSEMBLY EXHAUST VALVE ..............................................ATQ
EA
32
9
17
XAFZZ
8054088
72915
.BRIDGE EXHAUST VALVE..........................................................................
EA
32
9
18
PAFZZ
24617
PRING BRIDGE...................................................................................ATP
S
EA
32
9
18
PAFZZ
24617
.SPRING BRIDGE..................................................................................ATQ
EA
32
9
19
PAFZZ
2815-00-363-5724 8028126
24617
.SEAT SPRING ....................................................................................... TP
A
EA
32
9
19
PAFZZ
2815-00-363-5724 8028126
24617
.SEAT SPRING ......................................................................................ATQ
EA
32
9
20
PAFZZ
5365-00-298-6584 8028136
24617
.RING LOCK............................................................................................ TP
A
EA
32
9
20
PAFZZ
5365-00-298-6584 8028136
24617
.RING LOCK...........................................................................................ATQ
EA
32
27

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business